Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Grigoryan (Greenville, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota B14 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota B14 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at CourtSense Bogota B14 | 16 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | C-S |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Rafael Pawar (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Nate Berman (-----) Jonathan Youn (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG14 | C-32 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG14 | 64 |
Yash Khanna (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | 5-8 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | 16 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | 32 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 32 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | C-32 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | 64 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Summer Open B14 | C-16Q |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Summer Open B14 | 32 |
Rithik Melwani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Mountainside Racquet Club B14 | 16 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Mountainside Racquet Club B14 | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | 16 |
Thorbjorn Haubro Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open @ Monroe Tennis Center | 32 |
John GENTEK (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | S |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | C-S |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | Q |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | 16 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | 16 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | 32 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | C-16Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | 32 |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | 64 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Rohan Bala (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | C-32 |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | 64 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | C-16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | 32 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open March 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open March 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Michael Asher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | 32 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | C-16 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | C-16Q |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | 32 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | F |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | S |
pravar mudumba (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Super six Boys 12 at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Rhys Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Super six Boys 12 at Westchester Tennis Center | C-16Q |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | S |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | Q |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | 16 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | 32 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | S |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | Q |
Bryan Bin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B14 (48 Draw) | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B14 (48 Draw) | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at CourtSense Bogota B14 | ||
10/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six Singles at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-2 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-6 |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) Agastya Dewan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-1 |
Nate Berman (-----) Jonathan Youn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-3 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronin Spahn (-----) | 8-1 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG14 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG14 | ||
10/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yash Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Ruban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B14SD | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Summer Open B14 | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Summer Open B14 | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rithik Melwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Mountainside Racquet Club B14 | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Mountainside Racquet Club B14 | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Series BG14 | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thorbjorn Haubro Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open @ Monroe Tennis Center | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
John GENTEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 WOTC Summer Championships B14 G16SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Championships BG14 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | ||
05/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Bala (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-2 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & G 18's | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 April Open at Sportime Syosset B14 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Sportime Bethpage BG14 (48 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open March 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Kai MacLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open March 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Jesse Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | ||
03/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | ||
03/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
pravar mudumba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14, B18 | ||
03/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super six Boys 12 at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rhys Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Super six Boys 12 at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aatish Kandaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 at Bogota Racquet Club BG 14,18 (32 Draw) NJ Residents ONLY | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bryan Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap