Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Ju (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Rajan Marasini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | S |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | Q |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | F |
Weston Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Roman Mills (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | S |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Weston Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Gavin Krone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Elijah Youngblood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | S |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | Q |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Teddy Lopansri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | S |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Mason Chyu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Daniel Stengel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | 32 |
Kaden Vollmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL B12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Nov. Doubles (MV Level 5) | Q |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) Michael Karibian (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL B12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Nov. Doubles (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Michael Ji (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Reed Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | F |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | S |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | Q |
Robert Rozsahegyi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Zach Harmon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Caleb Vonderheide (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Mason Chyu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Weston Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Aidan Gillen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Griffin Alm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Charith Myneni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Onur Taysi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | S |
Onur Taysi (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | Q |
Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Charles Wolf (-----) |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) Michael Karibian (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Charles Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Jonah Blanquart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic I Dbls (MV Level 5) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Jaden Henderson (-----) Nicholas Strobel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic I Dbls (MV Level 5) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Gavin Sohn (-----) Kaden Vollmer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | C-Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | 16 |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Noah Gjelvik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Mason Chyu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Ethan Selkirk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | F |
Weston Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | S |
buddy dempsey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Aniket Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Andrew McDonald (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Ben Forness (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Andrew McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Evan Canis (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Mark Levin (-----) Scotty Peterson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Evan Canis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | S |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | Q |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Phillip Pernik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
Lucas VonAllmen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
Marko Cucuk (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) John Varley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Thomas Griese (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
Preston Achter (-----) Grant Dahl (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | S |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
tate wojciechowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
President's Day Jr. One Day Tournament MW Level 4 | Q |
Julian Lopez-Arenas Barquero (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
President's Day Jr. One Day Tournament MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Greenfield (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | S |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | Q |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Maksim Bely (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Brice Shearburn (-----) |
Weston Williams (-----) max chen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Evan Canis (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Evan Canis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rajan Marasini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Weston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roman Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Weston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Krone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Youngblood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddy Lopansri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mason Chyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Stengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaden Vollmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Nov. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-4 |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) Michael Karibian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Nov. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-6 |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reed Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Rozsahegyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Vonderheide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mason Chyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Weston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Gillen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Griffin Alm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charith Myneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Onur Taysi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic II (MV Level 5) | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Onur Taysi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 7-6 |
Charles Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Wolf (-----) | 8-2 |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) Michael Karibian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Charles Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Blanquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic I Dbls (MV Level 5) | ||
07/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaden Henderson (-----) Nicholas Strobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic I Dbls (MV Level 5) | ||
07/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-3 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) Kaden Vollmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Gjelvik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Mason Chyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Red, White, & Blue Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Selkirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Weston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
buddy dempsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aniket Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ben Forness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Canis (-----) Charles Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-0 |
Mark Levin (-----) Scotty Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/05/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brice Shearburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phillip Pernik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Lucas VonAllmen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Marko Cucuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-2 |
Shaan Patel (-----) John Varley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-0 |
Thomas Griese (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Canis (-----) | 8-3 |
Preston Achter (-----) Grant Dahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
tate wojciechowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
President's Day Jr. One Day Tournament MW Level 4 | ||
02/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julian Lopez-Arenas Barquero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
President's Day Jr. One Day Tournament MW Level 4 | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-7 |
Maksim Bely (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jan. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brice Shearburn (-----) | 8-1 |
Weston Williams (-----) max chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/04/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap