Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Krasner (Staten Island, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | 3RD |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | F |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Juan Perez (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | Q |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 16 |
Daniel Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 32 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | F |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | S |
William Monahan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | Q |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 16 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | S |
Mason Robins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | F |
Asher Willenborg (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | F |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | S |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | Q |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Candrin Chris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | C-16 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 16 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | 32 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | Q |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 5-8 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | Q |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 16 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Arin Atluri (-----) Robbie Stein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 64 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 3RD |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | S |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Jonathan Gu (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | F |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 16 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 32 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | Q |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 16 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 32 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | F |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | S |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | Q |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 16 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | F |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Julian Messina (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Malik Trail (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Alexander Diao (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 5-8 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Evan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Cyrus Zia (-----) William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) Grant Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | F |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | S |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | Q |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 16 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | P1-F |
Hugh Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | P1-S |
Wayne Nelms (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Noah Rivera (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Ryan Guber (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Matthew McCormick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 16 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 32 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 16 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | Q |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | 16 |
Seth Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | F |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | Q |
Santiago Espejel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | Q |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | 16 |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | 32 |
Don Kim (4.17) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | 16 |
William Monahan (-----) |
Alex Marino (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-R1 |
William Monahan (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 32 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 64 |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | F |
William Monahan (-----) |
Christian Fikre (-----) Colin Speaker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | S |
Jake Ravett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | S |
William Monahan (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | Q |
Hudson Schantz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-Q |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R2 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 16 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 32 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | F |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | S |
Mathias Barragan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | Q |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | F |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | S |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | 16 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-Q |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R3 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 32 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R3Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 64 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | F |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | S |
Troy Steiner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | Q |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | 16 |
Andrew Broom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | Q |
Blake Frank (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Shane Cashin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | F |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | S |
Samuel Levshteyn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | Q |
Gabriel Kritz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 16 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 16 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 32 |
Justin Shen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Jean-Nicolas Leblanc (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 16 |
Oliver Worth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 32 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-4 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Perez (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/18/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mason Robins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Candrin Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Island Health & Racquet Championships B18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Arin Atluri (-----) Robbie Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | Def |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | Def |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anastasia Samets (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anastasia Samets (-----) | 6-2 4-1 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anastasia Samets (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Julian Messina (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Malik Trail (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Diao (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 7-5 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-0 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) William Dean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-3 |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) Grant Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | ||
03/07/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hugh Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-7 | Wayne Nelms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Noah Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | ||
03/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ryan Guber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA March Open B18 (16 Draw) | ||
03/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew McCormick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seth Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Espejel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ New Brunswick Open (TOP 500 National Ranking) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Don Kim (4.17) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Monahan (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Alex Marino (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Monahan (-----) | Def |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Monahan (-----) | 8-1 |
Christian Fikre (-----) Colin Speaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Ravett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Monahan (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club February Eastern Challenger (Former L1B) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Schantz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mathias Barragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Troy Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Broom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shane Cashin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Levshteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Kritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Schaffner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jean-Nicolas Leblanc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Worth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap