Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Lins (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
Fernando Fonseca (-----) Takeyasu Sekiguchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Jan Wajdemajer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
Austin VanDyke (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
William Culbertson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 3RD |
Kaya Arinc (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Matthew Fung (-----) Daniel Gale (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Nic Meister (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | Q |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | Q |
Sam Kavarana (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 16 |
Anuj Watane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 32 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Diego Valant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-F |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-S |
Daniel Papacica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Omni Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | S |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Robert Cash (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Bruno Serra (-----) Rafael Serra (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Alex Horn (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Richard Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Kieran Foster (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-QQ |
Welsh Hotard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
Matthew Fung (-----) Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5Q |
Jonah Wilson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
andres martin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
Carter Morgan (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jack Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
Matthew Che (-----) Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Russell Benkaim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | F |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 3RD |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | S |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | S |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Juan Tavera (-----) aryaan sen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-Q |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-F |
Quinn Fender (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-S |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R3 |
Hunter Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Zachery Lim (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) David Burns (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
Quinn McLeod (-----) Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | F |
Tyler Rios (4.50) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | F |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) |
Rougel Jon Aninon (4.53) Gavin Mattiace (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | S |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) |
Tyler Rios (4.50) Cameron Slack (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | S |
Alexander McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18d |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | Q |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) |
Ian Morrison (-----) brooklyn levine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | Q |
Ian Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | F |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | S |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | Q |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
aryaan sen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCF |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Michael Moll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
Pierce Rollins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Alex Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Michael Raji (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | Q |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-Q |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Connor Krug (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 3RD |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | Q |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) David Burns (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 32 |
Rohan Bansal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | C-R1 |
Taylor Streda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F |
Jett Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
Sean Buechele (-----) Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
William Culbertson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
Jordan Paul (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Cyrus Rahbaran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Gold (-----) | Def |
Fernando Fonseca (-----) Takeyasu Sekiguchi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jan Wajdemajer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Rubell (-----) | Def |
Austin VanDyke (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaya Arinc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 7-6 |
Matthew Fung (-----) Daniel Gale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-3 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Nic Meister (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sam Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anuj Watane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/17/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Papacica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
cash hanzlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Omni Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Robert Cash (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Bruno Serra (-----) Rafael Serra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Alex Horn (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Kieran Foster (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon McKinney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Fung (-----) Spencer Gray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Che (-----) Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-4 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-2 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-3 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-2 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 6-1 |
Juan Tavera (-----) aryaan sen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Quinn Fender (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hunter Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 8-6 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Zachery Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 9-7 |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 8-5 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) David Burns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | 8-2 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Rios (4.50) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sergey Golovnev (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Rougel Jon Aninon (4.53) Gavin Mattiace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sergey Golovnev (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Rios (4.50) Cameron Slack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sergey Golovnev (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ian Morrison (-----) brooklyn levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ian Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pierce Rollins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Logan Chang (-----) | 7-6 |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-4 |
Alex Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Raji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Biren Reddy (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | Def |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) David Burns (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Bansal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Taylor Streda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jett Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Esteban Sierra (-----) | Def |
Sean Buechele (-----) Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
William Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Esteban Sierra (-----) | 8-0 |
Jordan Paul (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cyrus Rahbaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap