Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Lubell (FLOURTOWN, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Aarav Modi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
William Woolley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Noah Potts (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Jackson Bonds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Noah Cylich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Christian Crowder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ajay Macherla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Noah Cylich (-----) |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Noah Cylich (-----) |
Aaron Chu (-----) Joshua Chu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Brian Yi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Anvith Ramadugu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
William Woolley (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Voyin Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Adityaa Magesh Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
William Woolley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | F |
Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | S |
joshua dubler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | Q |
Brian Delbury (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | F |
Neil Deshpande (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | S |
Maximilian Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | Q |
Jerome Gantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 |
Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 32 |
Sarvesh Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Siddharth Bharanidharan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Brian Delbury (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Modi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Noah Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Bonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Cylich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ajay Macherla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Cylich (-----) | 8-0 |
Curtis Gruber (-----) Andrew Nicolae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Cylich (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron Chu (-----) Joshua Chu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anvith Ramadugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Voyin Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adityaa Magesh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Woolley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
joshua dubler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys Summer KickOff (DR-L7) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brian Delbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Neil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maximilian Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerome Gantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Aadharsh Madan mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarvesh Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Siddharth Bharanidharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ariston Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Revant Mendiratta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/06/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Paul-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brian Delbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap