Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Quercia II (Hollywood, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | F |
Diego Huerres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | S |
Matias Machado (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | Q |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Mason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patch Reef October Classic | S |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patch Reef October Classic | Q |
Max Zilin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Patch Reef October Classic | 16 |
luke rhodriquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | S |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Michael Livson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Daniel Dokrat (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Zane Humayun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | F |
Max D Smith (-----) |
W | 1-5 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q |
Karsten Slowley (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | C-F |
Alan Frumkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | C-S |
Daniel Urrutia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | 16 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R2 |
Ian Moya (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R1 |
alessandro rizzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | R3 |
Alexander Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | W-F |
Simon Iglesias (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | W-S |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | W-Q |
Ian Marchany (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Santiago Ribas (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Alexander Shtern (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-S |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-F |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R1 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R2 |
Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R3 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA L7 May tournament | R3 |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA L7 May tournament | R2 |
zachary shofel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA L7 May tournament | R1 |
Nicolas Medel Concha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA L7 May tournament | P1-S |
Franco Olmedo (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-F |
Luca Lessa-Oliveira (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Nicolas Judge (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Hans Gildhorn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Luke Kertenis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R3 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R2 |
Sebastian Betancourt (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R1 |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | C-Q |
alexander ramey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | Q |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | NO-Q |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | 16 |
Zane Humayun (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | NO-S |
alessandro rizzi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R3 |
Nicolas Judge (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R2 |
Dev Mungara (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Net Assets Cup | R1 |
Santiago Rodriguez Del Valle (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Nico Ignatowich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diego Huerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef October Classic | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
luke rhodriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Daniel Dokrat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Zane Humayun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-5 | Max D Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Karsten Slowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alan Frumkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ian Moya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | alessandro rizzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexander Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Simon Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Marchany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Santiago Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aadhith Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexander Shtern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
05/28/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
05/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicolas Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Chagin Buaiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L7 May tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L7 May tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | zachary shofel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L7 May tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Medel Concha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L7 May tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Franco Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luca Lessa-Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Judge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hans Gildhorn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sebastian Betancourt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Zane Humayun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | alessandro rizzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nicolas Judge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Dev Mungara (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Net Assets Cup | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Santiago Rodriguez Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nico Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap