Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Song (Andover, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | R3 |
Sammy Regelman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | R2 |
Sam Schepens (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | R1 |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R1 |
Raphael LeDonne (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R3 |
Lukas Pannenborg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R4 |
Maxim Westerbeke (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R3 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R2 |
SHREY Shah (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | R1 |
Deniz Eryilmaz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R3 |
Darius Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R2 |
Nikhil Chaudhuri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R1 |
Sampath Katnalu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R5 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R4 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R1 |
Liam Raybould (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R3 |
Giggs Yin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R2 |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R1 |
Kadhir Kumaran (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R4 |
Sampath Katnalu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R5 |
Henry Davidson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville: BG 14's | R1 |
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | R4 |
Jacob Xu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | R1 |
Spencer Goss (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R3 |
Adam Sheena (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R2 |
Alexander Molda (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R1 |
Daniel Ding (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R5 |
Alexander Arnold (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R2 |
William Chu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R1 |
John Pompilio (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | R3 |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | R2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | R1 |
Devan Pradhan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Sammy Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sam Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14's & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Raphael LeDonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
10/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Lukas Pannenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
10/16/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Maxim Westerbeke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | SHREY Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,18's & Girls 12-18's Round Robin Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Deniz Eryilmaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Darius Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sampath Katnalu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Tobias Kylberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Liam Raybould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Giggs Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Kadhir Kumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
08/07/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sampath Katnalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
08/07/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Henry Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 14's | ||
08/07/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ethan Warhaftig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | ||
07/31/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Jacob Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Spencer Goss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adam Sheena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alexander Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Daniel Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Alexander Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | William Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | John Pompilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Pranit Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14, 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Devan Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap