Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Sorrentino (Suamico, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | C-Q |
Jay Manadan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | C-QQ |
William Sias (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | 16 |
Jordan Abbott (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | C-Q |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | Q |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | 16 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | C-16 |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 32 |
Aarav Purwar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-Q |
Samarth Donapati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Ryan Gould (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | 16 |
Alex Reinke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | C-F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | C-S |
Ryan Hegel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | C-Q |
Shayne Reinders (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | Q |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | 16 |
Patrick Teuteberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | S |
Jack Harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | Q |
Jay Manadan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | C-Q |
Brandon Le (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | C-QQ |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | 16 |
Oliver Cahnman (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-Q |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | Q |
Tyler Reinders (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | 16 |
Justin Hutchcroft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | S |
Shay Sweigard (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | Q |
Enze Price (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | C-16 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | C-16Q |
Shokhrukh Muradov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | 32 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | S |
TD Hilliard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | Q |
Jakub Wierzba (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | 16 |
Ahmad Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | Q |
Jake Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | 16 |
Cam Placido (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | R3 |
Stephen Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | R1 |
Karan Mandepudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | C-Q |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | C-16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | C-16Q |
James Scallan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | 32 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | C-Q |
Hanfei He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | Q |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | 16 |
Saveen Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-Q |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | Q |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | 16 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | C-F |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | C-S |
Blake Drexler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | S |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | Q |
Samarth Donapati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | C-QQ |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | 16 |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | C-F |
Breck Wegner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | C-S |
Pierson Trapskin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | S |
Marc Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | Q |
Alex Blonien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | C-F |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | C-S |
Cash Adelman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | C-Q |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | C-QQ |
Lexington Malkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | 16 |
Gautam Mani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | F |
Colin Meixl (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | S |
Brady Lawatsch (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | Q |
Anderson Ruth (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jay Manadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Sias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA Holiday B16s Level 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jordan Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Junior Open Boys and Girls 16s-18s Singles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarav Purwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samarth Donapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Reinke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryan Hegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shayne Reinders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | ||
10/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Boys 16 -18 Singles | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Teuteberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jay Manadan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Oliver Cahnman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Hutchcroft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shay Sweigard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Enze Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shokhrukh Muradov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC B16s L5 Summer Slam | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
TD Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jakub Wierzba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ahmad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jake Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cam Placido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stephen Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GBTC Boy's Singles Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karan Mandepudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Scallan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | ||
05/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Bash | ||
05/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saveen Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samarth Donapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Oren Dubofsky (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Breck Wegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierson Trapskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marc Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Blonien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cash Adelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | ||
03/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lexington Malkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 12-14 Singles | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gautam Mani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Colin Meixl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | ||
02/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brady Lawatsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Tennis Center Boys' Indoor Championships | ||
02/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anderson Ruth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap