Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dax Peus (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Qilun Ma (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Shlok Kalakkunnath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lucas Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Qilun Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Lucas Capo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Saif Niazi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Manuel Catoni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Adam Bui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-F |
Kyle Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Tony Soltani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Leo Olivarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
RAHUL KOTA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | S |
Manuel Catoni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Sohum Jhingran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Zakari Salman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
Anirvin Setlur (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Patrick Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Armaan Meerasahib (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NW-F |
Patrick Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Qilun Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Roman Manuel (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Varun Kamath (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Hudson Morales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Noah Chan (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Mason Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Christian Robrecht (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Cameron Perez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Nimay Harish (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Thomas Ross (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Holden Neus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Jaden Lin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Noah Graham (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Arnav Karri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kavish Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Connor Logan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Zakari Salman (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aiden Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Akshay Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Zakari Salman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Dylan Zilberman (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ayush Lalwani (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Rujul Loura (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Henry Kramer (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
AARAV JOSHI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Liam Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Landon Urbina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Gabriel Miao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Mason Pugh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 |
Qilun Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shlok Kalakkunnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Qilun Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Capo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Saif Niazi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Manuel Catoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikhil Raja Durai Murugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kyle Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Soltani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leo Olivarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RAHUL KOTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Manuel Catoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sohum Jhingran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gustavo Dorante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zakari Salman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Anirvin Setlur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Armaan Meerasahib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Qilun Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Roman Manuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Varun Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Noah Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christian Robrecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nimay Harish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jaden Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Noah Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnav Karri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kavish Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Zakari Salman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aiden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshay Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zakari Salman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Zilberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ayush Lalwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rujul Loura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
AARAV JOSHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Liam Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landon Urbina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriel Miao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mason Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap