Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Delaney Canning (Boise, ID)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0946 7/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-S |
Katie Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-Q |
Sophia Mullin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-R2 |
Lillian Briscoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | RR |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | RR |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Theron Erickson (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/16/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | RR |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
OWEN WILLIAMS (-----) Madeline Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | F |
Matt Rezendes (3.97) |
Roy Atkinson (3.23) Rachel Moorhead (4.30) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
3.42 | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | S |
Matt Rezendes (3.97) |
Rick Roby (3.71) Erin Perry (3.57) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
3.49 | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament CW9.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | RR |
Theresa Haskell (4.35) |
Jennifer Braun-Blanco (3.83) Becky Caven (3.69) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
3.74 | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament CW9.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | RR |
Theresa Haskell (4.35) |
Kathy Brashear (4.13) Laura Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
4.33 | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | Q |
Matt Rezendes (3.97) |
Kathy Brashear (4.13) Fritz Durham (3.19) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
4.12 | ----- |
11/09/2018 | Tournament CW9.0d |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | RR |
Theresa Haskell (4.35) |
Heidi Maimer (3.95) Debbie Wachtell (4.07) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
3.61 | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | F |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-F |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Kennedy Dunn (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-S |
Katie Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-Q |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | Q |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | S |
Ella Piron (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2018 | Tournament G14d |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Rory Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-F |
Elle Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Phelan OKeefe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
Cameron Hendrix (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Libby Black (-----) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Heber Webb (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
Berklee Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | C-Q |
Katie Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Frances Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S |
Katie Turcke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Sophia Copple (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6 Junior Mixed Doubles Tournament | F |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Ruby Pulver (-----) Wylie Warchol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Level 6 Junior Mixed Doubles Tournament | S |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
Caroline Mecham (-----) Austin Zelinsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | S |
Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | Q |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | 16 |
Leila Adkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | C-F |
Caroline Mecham (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | C-S |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | Q |
Caroline Mecham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | RR |
Stella Emerson (-----) |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 128 |
EUN KOAK (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R1 |
Sasha Marsh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katie Turcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Mullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lillian Briscoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/18/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Theron Erickson (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
OWEN WILLIAMS (-----) Madeline Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
L | ||
Matt Rezendes (3.97) | 7-5 7-6 |
Roy Atkinson (3.23) Rachel Moorhead (4.30) |
Match: 3.42 | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
W | ||
Matt Rezendes (3.97) | 6-3 7-6 |
Rick Roby (3.71) Erin Perry (3.57) |
Match: 3.49 | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament CW9.0d |
W | ||
Theresa Haskell (4.35) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jennifer Braun-Blanco (3.83) Becky Caven (3.69) |
Match: 3.74 | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament CW9.0d |
L | ||
Theresa Haskell (4.35) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kathy Brashear (4.13) Laura Larsen (-----) |
Match: 4.33 | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
W | ||
Matt Rezendes (3.97) | 6-1 6-1 |
Kathy Brashear (4.13) Fritz Durham (3.19) |
Match: 4.12 | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Club Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | RR | Tournament CW9.0d |
L | ||
Theresa Haskell (4.35) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Heidi Maimer (3.95) Debbie Wachtell (4.07) |
Match: 3.61 | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Riley Bobkiewicz (-----) Caroline Mecham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Dunn (-----) Alison Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Turcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Wachtell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Piron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Katherine Wachtell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2018 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Rory Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elle Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phelan OKeefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Cameron Hendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Libby Black (-----) Berklee Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Heber Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Berklee Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mary Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 8-6 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Katie Turcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Frances Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katie Turcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Copple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Mixed Doubles Tournament | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ruby Pulver (-----) Wylie Warchol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Mixed Doubles Tournament | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Caroline Mecham (-----) Austin Zelinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mary Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katherine Wachtell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Katie Turcke (-----) Caroline Turcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leila Adkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Leila Adkins (-----) Sophia Copple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Caroline Mecham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Mecham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Stella Emerson (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Penny-Lew Barnett (-----) Mary Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
EUN KOAK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sasha Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap