Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Delaney Guider (Apollo Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Ava Coy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Zoe Toledano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Paulina Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Lidiia Filippova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | F |
Layla Daniels (-----) |
Maxime Ante (-----) Josephine Ante (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S |
Layla Daniels (-----) |
Alina zhou (-----) Serena Coleman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | F |
Katie Wong (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S |
Nune Astabatsyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | Q |
akshera dabbeti (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-16 |
Victoria Bahula (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-16Q |
Hai Song (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32 |
Jordana Alpert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 32 |
Brooke Martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 64 |
Hartley Milne (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Antonio Rivas (-----) Isabel Correa (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 3RD |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Zoya Bogomolova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Juan Carlos Pereyra (-----) Renata Pereyra (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Grace Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Maya Laddin (-----) |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Maya Laddin (-----) |
Avery Badyal (-----) Vivi Cordish (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Maya Laddin (-----) |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) Zana Peric (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Megan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | F |
Ava Coy (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | S |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | Q |
Allison Daniels (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 16 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 32 |
Anastasia Denisova (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10d |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | R5 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Gustavo Lipinski (-----) Luke Pehar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10d |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | R4 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Callum Chandler (-----) Melina Kyriazis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10d |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | R3 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) Daniella McAneney (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10d |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | R2 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) Owen Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament E10d |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | R1 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Victoria Champion (-----) David Mrcela (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-16 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) |
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) Vita Kash (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
zander hellemons (-----) Victoria Narti (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 32 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
Zara Mineva (-----) Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 32 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) |
Micaela Bryan (-----) Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back to School Smash | S |
Hailey Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back to School Smash | Q |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back to School Smash | 16 |
Sydney Farkas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | F |
Brianna Vok (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S |
Victoria Khokhryakova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q |
Vivien Khokhryakova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 |
Leah Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R1 |
MiKayla Mann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R3 |
Sahana Saiganesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R2 |
JULIA PRUNOIU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | F |
Ava Coy (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Hummer | F |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Hummer | S |
Reetisha Phukan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Hummer | Q |
Amanda Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Hummer | 16 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Coy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paulina Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lidiia Filippova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Layla Daniels (-----) | 9-8 |
Maxime Ante (-----) Josephine Ante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Layla Daniels (-----) | 8-2 |
Alina zhou (-----) Serena Coleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nune Astabatsyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
akshera dabbeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Victoria Bahula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordana Alpert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hartley Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/06/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 9-7 |
Antonio Rivas (-----) Isabel Correa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
EMMA DOBREAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 8-1 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Zoya Bogomolova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 8-0 |
Juan Carlos Pereyra (-----) Renata Pereyra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Maya Laddin (-----) | 8-6 |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Maya Laddin (-----) | 8-6 |
Avery Badyal (-----) Vivi Cordish (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Maya Laddin (-----) | 8-5 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) Zana Peric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ava Coy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Allison Daniels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anastasia Denisova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Gustavo Lipinski (-----) Luke Pehar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Callum Chandler (-----) Melina Kyriazis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) Daniella McAneney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) Owen Finocchietti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Florida Open Green Ball Doubles State Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Champion (-----) David Mrcela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Vasiana Christopoulos (-----) Vita Kash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
zander hellemons (-----) Victoria Narti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Zara Mineva (-----) Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hailey Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anthonella Rowlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Farkas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Brianna Vok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Victoria Khokhryakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vivien Khokhryakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leah Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | MiKayla Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sahana Saiganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | JULIA PRUNOIU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ava Coy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reetisha Phukan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amanda Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap