Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Demme Kraut (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Talia Semaan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Emma Heiderscheit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Anya Gunewardena (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | C-F |
Grace Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Meera Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | S |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Hannah Hogg (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Kendall Nash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | F |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | S |
Sophia Tirico (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Asia Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | NO-Q |
Olivia Foster (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | NW-S |
Madeline Clinton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | 16 |
Jordan Hickey (-----) |
L | 5-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | 32 |
Duru Cosar (-----) |
W | 5-2 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | F |
Jasmine Cortez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | S |
Grace Hurt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | Q |
Aditi Thorat (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Cyba Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
NOMITA NANDURI (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine | SO-F |
SOFIA VILLALOBOS (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine | SO-S |
Carly Poste (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine | 64 |
Rory Church (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine | W-R1 |
Lauren Carelli (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine | Q-S |
Emily Underwood (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Molly Heber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | S |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | Q |
Riley Winslow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S |
Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | Q |
Emma Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions L7 | Q |
Erica Koehler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Champions L7 | 16 |
Afrika Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
Samantha Maras (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 |
Megan Go (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | RR |
Raquel Serrano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | RR |
Madeleine Geller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S |
Asia Allen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | F |
Samantha Maras (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 |
Meera Rao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | F |
Asia Raulerson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | S |
Daniella Galeano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | Q |
Jia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | C-R1 |
Yasmina Clugston-Matten (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Alexis Cramer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Molly Heber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Emily Javedan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | F |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | Q |
Gabriela Feliciano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 |
Na Norwich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | S |
Amanda Sedaros (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Talia Semaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Heiderscheit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Gunewardena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lexington Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Meera Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Hannah Hogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kendall Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Tirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asia Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/23/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Olivia Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/23/2017 | NW-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Madeline Clinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-2 5-0 |
Jordan Hickey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-2 5-1 |
Duru Cosar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jasmine Cortez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Hurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aditi Thorat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cyba Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NOMITA NANDURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/16/2017 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-3 | SOFIA VILLALOBOS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/16/2017 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carly Poste (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rory Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lauren Carelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine | ||
06/15/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emily Underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Molly Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions L7 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Erica Koehler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions L7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Afrika Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Megan Go (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raquel Serrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madeleine Geller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Asia Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samantha Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Meera Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Asia Raulerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniella Galeano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Yasmina Clugston-Matten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexis Cramer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Molly Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Javedan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriela Feliciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Na Norwich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amanda Sedaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap