Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deven Bhattacharyya (Clarendon Hills, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | P4-F |
Luke Tecson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | R3 |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | R2 |
Nayan Mathrani (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | R1 |
Saagar Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | Q |
Vincent Krause (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | W-S |
Avik Tiwari (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | SO-F |
Brennan John (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Cooper Mazza (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Jaanvi Solanki (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | Q |
James Xiang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | 16 |
Evelina Zabolotnii (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | NO-S |
Rea Gojani (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | NW-F |
Syona Reddy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
2023 Rising Star Classic | P2-F |
Oliver Fjord Odenbeck (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
2023 Rising Star Classic | R2 |
Bernadette Bizzieri (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
2023 Rising Star Classic | R1 |
Rea Gojani (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | ||
05/05/2024 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Luke Tecson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nayan Mathrani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #3 | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Saagar Krishnamurthy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Vincent Krause (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | ||
04/27/2024 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Avik Tiwari (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC 10U Green & Orange | ||
04/27/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Brennan John (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Cooper Mazza (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Jaanvi Solanki (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
James Xiang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Evelina Zabolotnii (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
03/02/2024 | NO-S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Rea Gojani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
03/02/2024 | NW-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Syona Reddy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Rising Star Classic | ||
09/10/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Oliver Fjord Odenbeck (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Rising Star Classic | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Bernadette Bizzieri (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Rising Star Classic | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Rea Gojani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap