Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deven Patel (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R3 |
Dev Urs (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R2 |
Mason Moratin (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | R1 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R5 |
Grayson Amos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R4 |
Vishal Shah (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Karthik Akella (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Andrew Partin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R5 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R2 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park* | R1 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | R5 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | R2 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | R3 |
Liam Coyle (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | R4 |
Harvey Parhizkar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R3 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R2 |
Alec Kent (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | R1 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R5 |
Robby Jones (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R4 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R3 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R2 |
John Hampton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | S |
Vishal Shah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | 3RD |
Benjamin Helley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | Q |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | P2-F |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R1 |
Robert Sauerteig (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Dev Urs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mason Moratin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under* | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grayson Amos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Vishal Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Karthik Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Andrew Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park* | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Liam Coyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis JC BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harvey Parhizkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Alec Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 8U/10U Red-Orange-Green-Yellow Tournament* | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Robby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
John Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Vishal Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Helley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
06/26/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Robert Sauerteig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap