Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Devrath Sarat (Collierville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tunica National Fall Harvest Classic | C-S |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tunica National Fall Harvest Classic | Q |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
University Club Junior Open | C-Q |
Sebastien Bruneau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
University Club Junior Open | C-QQ |
Advay R Iyer (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
University Club Junior Open | C-16 |
Leo Saxton (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
University Club Junior Open | 16 |
Charles Russell (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rhodes College Cup | C-S |
Albert Ding (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rhodes College Cup | C-Q |
Joshua Wittber (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rhodes College Cup | 16 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C1-32Q |
Karson Walden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Chingiz Nadyrshin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | 3RD |
Andrew Denegri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | S |
Nolan Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | Q |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | C2-QQ |
Ezra Crum (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | 16 |
Jacob King (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | 32 |
Gavin Wrather (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | 64 |
Will Brockway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tunica National Junior Spring | SO-F |
Jacob Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tunica National Junior Spring | W-S |
David Feng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tunica National Junior Spring | Q |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-S |
Jonah Elijovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-Q |
Jacob Stran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Andrew Denegri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Logan Shimko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | F |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | S |
Aarush Aaron Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | Q |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Winter Junior | 3RD |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Winter Junior | S |
Blake Chauhan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tunica National Winter Junior | Q |
Andre George III (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Tunica National Fall Harvest Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Fall Harvest Classic | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastien Bruneau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Advay R Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Leo Saxton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University Club Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Charles Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Atreyu Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Albert Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joshua Wittber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rhodes College Cup | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chingiz Nadyrshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Denegri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nolan Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolf River Jr. Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ezra Crum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gavin Wrather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Brockway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Junior Spring | ||
05/01/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Junior Spring | ||
04/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Junior Spring | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jonah Elijovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Stran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Denegri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Shimko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aarush Aaron Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Winter Junior | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Winter Junior | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tunica National Winter Junior | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap