Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dhruv Laungani (Northville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Maxwell Dodge-Rubin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Kiyan Shushtari (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Thomas McCormick (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Noah Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Ricky Jeong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | C-F |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Matthew Holowinski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | C-S |
Tise Courtright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR |
Matthew Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | F |
Anikait Pundhir (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | S |
Odin Vauhkonen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | Q |
Tise Courtright (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Freak Fest 2 | 16 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Freak Fest 2 | C-S |
Will Seymour (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Haresh Anand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Sathvik Nath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | C-S |
Will Seymour (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | 16 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | W-S |
Jai Khurana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | W-Q |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Janek Teply (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Dominik Blackwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Pierce Pettengill (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Sudeep Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Pierce Pettengill (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Thomas McCormick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Andrew Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Caden Melynchek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | F |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | S |
Avani Pavangadkar (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | Q |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament E10s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | 16 |
Siddharth Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | S |
Stefan Tomescu (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | Q |
Morgan Pillon (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | NE-F |
Tise Courtright (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | RR |
Gavin Smith (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | RR |
Ayan Arora (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | RR |
YESH RATHORE (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | RR |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | RR |
Jackson Clark (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | RR |
Michael Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | RR |
Alexander Wolfer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Dodge-Rubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kiyan Shushtari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Thomas McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ricky Jeong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Matthew Holowinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tise Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anikait Pundhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Odin Vauhkonen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tise Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Freak Fest 2 | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Freak Fest 2 | ||
10/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Haresh Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sathvik Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jai Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Dominik Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Pierce Pettengill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sudeep Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Pierce Pettengill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/31/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caden Melynchek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/23/2018 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Stephen Gollapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Avani Pavangadkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/23/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sophia Shipway (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Stefan Tomescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-0 | Morgan Pillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ORANGE BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - The Lochmoor Club | ||
02/24/2018 | NE-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Tise Courtright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gavin Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ayan Arora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Single Day Showdown Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | YESH RATHORE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jackson Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Genesys Winter Blast MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexander Wolfer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap