Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diego Carrera (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | 16 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | 32 |
Alan Kreisberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | 16 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-S |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-R1 |
Simon Munera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-R1 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | C-F |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | C-S |
Julian Vinals (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
Stefan Zbant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | C-R2 |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Dylan Pajon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Stefan Robinson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | Q |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Kreisberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Simon Munera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Zbant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dylan Pajon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Stefan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Classic Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap