Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diego Sosa (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | Q |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 16 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) Quincy Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16Q |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Malhar Patel (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | 3RD |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | S |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | Q |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | 16 |
Tanner Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | 32 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C2-QQ |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 16 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Davis Matney (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
William Landry (-----) Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | C-Q |
Drae Centonze (4.13) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
filippo marangoni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 5-8 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | Q |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 5TH |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Rohit Bongu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jake Pettingell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | F |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | S |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | Q |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 16 |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 32 |
Kento Saiki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | F |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | S |
Jack Noll (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | Q |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Butler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | F |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | S |
William Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | Q |
Leonardo Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Ben Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | S |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | Q |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Paul Holt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | S |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
W | 2-6 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | F |
Mackai Whitter (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | Q |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | F |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Christian Giller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 |
Kamran Hau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | S |
Egor Kirakosov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | Q |
Martin Levins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
DAVI TORRES MESQUITA SILVEIRA SILVA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Joao Antonio Bondan-Schorr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Benedict Horn-Bourque (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 32 |
Dean Erik Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) Sammy Nieder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Borosko (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) Quincy Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Borosko (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Borosko (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | 6-4 |
Malhar Patel (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanner Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 6-2 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Davis Matney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Thompson (-----) | 6-1 |
William Landry (-----) Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drae Centonze (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | filippo marangoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett B & G 18's Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-2 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rohit Bongu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | 8-6 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | Def |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jake Pettingell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/15/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kento Saiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Noll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leonardo Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ben Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 1-1 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mackai Whitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Giller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kamran Hau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Egor Kirakosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Martin Levins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DAVI TORRES MESQUITA SILVEIRA SILVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joao Antonio Bondan-Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benedict Horn-Bourque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dean Erik Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap