Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dillon Nye (Tucson, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | P3-F |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
Maddox Tran (-----) |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | 3RD |
Katelyn John (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | S |
Denisse Robinson Bours Bouvet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | Q |
Diya Godavarthi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 |
Mei Hanada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | F |
Lacey Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | S |
Maya Litt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | Q |
Emma Bartruff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | 16 |
Elle Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 3RD |
Olivia Wells (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Liliana Rubin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | Q |
Sofia Haro (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | W-F |
Elly Rebecca Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | W-S |
Emma Bartruff (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | R3 |
Annemarie Beach (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | R2 |
Sofia Haro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | R1 |
Payton Tran (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eugenia Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Reiman (-----) | 6-4 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Maddox Tran (-----) | 6-3 |
Sidney Nagel (-----) Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Blake (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Katelyn John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Denisse Robinson Bours Bouvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diya Godavarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mei Hanada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lacey Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maya Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Bartruff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elle Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liliana Rubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sofia Haro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | ||
04/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elly Rebecca Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRC Jr Superset #1 | ||
04/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emma Bartruff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | ||
02/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Annemarie Beach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofia Haro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cupid Classic Junior Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Payton Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap