Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diogo Tibirica (Hollywood, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 3RD |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
Guy Dalzell (-----) Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
Cornelius Richter (-----) Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | Q |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | F |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | S |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | Q |
Zander Guevara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | 16 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R2 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
Alexander Baez (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | S |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
Juan Arcila (-----) Pedro Ribas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Natan Saban (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) Natan Saban (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-S |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-Q |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | S |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | F |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | Q |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | 16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Carter Craig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
Xander Cruz (-----) George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Juan Arcila (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Porter Strand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Arcila (-----) | 8-4 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Arcila (-----) | Def |
Cornelius Richter (-----) Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zander Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tomas Velez (-----) | 9-8 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tomas Velez (-----) | Def |
Alexander Baez (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tomas Velez (-----) | 8-4 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emilio Uribe (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emilio Uribe (-----) | 8-5 |
Juan Arcila (-----) Pedro Ribas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natan Saban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emilio Uribe (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) Natan Saban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | 9-7 |
Xander Cruz (-----) George Rangelov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap