Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Divyye Chawra (Naperville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Walter Szulczewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley B12-16 August Clay Court Championship - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley B12-16 August Clay Court Championship - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Henry Ros (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
Noah Bajuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Zach Morton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Vishwa Salem (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Sanjit Gajjala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jonathan Spicer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 32 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | F |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | S |
Sahil Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | Q |
Zach Morton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
May Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level Tournament Level 4 | Q |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
May Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level Tournament Level 4 | 16 |
CJ Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | F |
Vishwa Salem (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | S |
Alex Jang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | RR |
Tyler Werner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | RR |
Vishwa Salem (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | RR |
Alexander Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | RR |
Srish Vijay (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | RR |
Akhil Matham (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | F |
Noah Bajuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S |
CJ Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q |
Aryan Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12, BG14, B16 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | F |
Isaac Rodney (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG12, BG14, B16 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S |
Omar Hafidi-Mustapha (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | S |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | Q |
Alexander Maitland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Giona Maccaferri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walter Szulczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley B12-16 August Clay Court Championship - MW Level 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley B12-16 August Clay Court Championship - MW Level 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Ros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Bajuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B14-18 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zach Morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vishwa Salem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sanjit Gajjala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12-16 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonathan Spicer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Sharankumar Kamaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zach Morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-16 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION Memorial Day - MW Level 4 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level Tournament Level 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level Tournament Level 4 | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
CJ Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vishwa Salem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alex Jang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tyler Werner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vishwa Salem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexander Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Srish Vijay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC Single Day Showdown - Midwest Level 5 - MULTIPLE DAYS, READ NOTES | ||
04/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Akhil Matham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Noah Bajuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | CJ Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aryan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12, BG14, B16 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isaac Rodney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG12, BG14, B16 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Omar Hafidi-Mustapha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Maitland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap