Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dominick Mosejczuk (East Elmhurst, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
Robert Freedman (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | Q |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Carel Ngounoue (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
max chen (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Roman Sancilio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | F |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
Ian Mayew (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
Bryan Assi (-----) John Cross (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 7-6 |
Rian Merchant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
04/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Bracks (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ian Bracks (-----) | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Bracks (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Bracks (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Bracks (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Robert Freedman (-----) Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oliver Narbut (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Carel Ngounoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
max chen (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Narbut (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | 9-7 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | 8-4 |
Ian Mayew (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | 9-7 |
Bryan Assi (-----) John Cross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap