Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dorina Balogh (Cypress, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood L5 | C-F |
Emma Haines (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood L5 | C-S |
Paige Pesek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood L5 | C-Q |
Chatham Griffiths (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood L5 | C-16 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood L5 | 16 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | C-16Q |
Cailin Cifra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | C-32 |
Abbey Faggard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | C-32Q |
Catherine Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 64 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | R3 |
Lourdes Zuniga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | R1 |
Amber Garner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | R2 |
Ja'Nayah Pickens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 3RD |
Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | S |
Nitika Girish (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | C-32Q |
Eden Rogozinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64Q |
Paige Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Alix Dry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
Avery Kinsey (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
Lani Brewer (-----) Pauline Celedonio (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Alisha Madhuvarshi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 32 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32Q |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32Q |
Winter Nakhwa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 64 |
Ella Hester (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | C-16 |
Noam Raveh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 16 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 32 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 64 |
Nuria Everett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R4 |
Emma Haines (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R5 |
Jennifer Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R3 |
Soleil Namunyola (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R2 |
Margaret Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32 |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32Q |
Natalie Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-64 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R3Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | 64 |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R2 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R1 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCF |
Jill Legato (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCS |
Neha Dania (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Jenny Su (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 |
Shreshta Keta (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 |
Carina Holguin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
Sheena Buwemi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-F |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-S |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 16 |
Amber Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-Q |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | F |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | S |
Emerson Hammes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | Q |
Gabrielle Singleton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | F |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | S |
Valeria Macri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | Q |
Zoe Zamora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Gina Mepham (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R1 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | 32 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | 32 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | S |
ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Lauryn Tu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F |
Summer Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Caroline Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
KAYLA PENA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Anna Guan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Caroline Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Gracie Dobson (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Victoria Mentzer (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Victoria Mentzer (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Anna Guan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Caroline Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Gracie Dobson (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Dalia Jarbouh (-----) |
Ruiqi Deng (-----) Whitney Robbins (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Rishika Vemulapalli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Kingwood L5 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood L5 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paige Pesek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood L5 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chatham Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood L5 | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood L5 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Cailin Cifra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Abbey Faggard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/17/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Catherine Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/17/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lourdes Zuniga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 Racquet Pro Deer Park Open 12, 14, 16 & 18 Boys & Girls Singles | ||
07/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ja'Nayah Pickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nitika Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eden Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paige Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jacey Copeland (-----) | 8-2 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jacey Copeland (-----) | 8-1 |
Lani Brewer (-----) Pauline Celedonio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alisha Madhuvarshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zhenyu Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Winter Nakhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ella Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noam Raveh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nuria Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/28/2021 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/28/2021 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jennifer Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Soleil Namunyola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jill Legato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Neha Dania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenny Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shreshta Keta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carina Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sheena Buwemi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Meera Sengottiyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amber Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emerson Hammes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabrielle Singleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
08/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valeria Macri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Jr Open (Jr) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zoe Zamora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Gina Mepham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ARIANE KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauryn Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2020 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Summer Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2020 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/01/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KAYLA PENA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gracie Dobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Victoria Mentzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Victoria Mentzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gracie Dobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dalia Jarbouh (-----) | 8-0 |
Ruiqi Deng (-----) Whitney Robbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rishika Vemulapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap