Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Gohl (Sioux Falls, SD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
Gavin Schmit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Davis Shafer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
Joshua Simon Brower (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | 16 |
Carter Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | Q |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | 16 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | 32 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 16 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 32 |
Ashu Machida (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | F |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | F |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Gage Gohl (-----) Christopher Harris (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
James Yousef (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) Gavin Schmit (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Pierce Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Garv Bhasin (-----) Miles Brokenleg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | 16 |
Kaishaad Diede (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | S |
Katie Johnson (-----) |
Michaela Jerke (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | S |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | Q |
Noah Morgans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | Q |
Katie Johnson (-----) |
Miles Brokenleg (-----) Emma Rangel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B16d |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16d |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Jacob Morgans (-----) Peter Stich (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Christopher Harris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Carter Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | F |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | S |
Gage Becker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | Q |
Gavin Schmit (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | 16 |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | 16 |
Collin Harmelink (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | 32 |
Henry Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | 3RD |
Bergen Quello (-----) |
Michaela Jerke (-----) Daniel Puumala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | S |
Bergen Quello (-----) |
Ashlyn Garry (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/21/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | Q |
Bergen Quello (-----) |
Landon Levenhagen (-----) Annabelle Schultz (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | S |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
Christopher Harris (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | S |
Alexander Lupu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | Q |
Gavin Schmit (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | Q |
Gage Gohl (-----) |
Noah Morgans (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Garv Bhasin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Ashu Machida (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | F |
Landon DeBoer (-----) |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) Gavin Schmit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
Michael Yousef (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | S |
Landon DeBoer (-----) |
Michael Yousef (-----) James Yousef (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
David Greni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | Q |
Landon DeBoer (-----) |
Drake Beckloff (-----) David Greni (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | F |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | F |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Liam Sarmiento (-----) Peter Stich (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | S |
Liam Sarmiento (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | S |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Daniel Meunier (-----) Kian Rehfeldt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | Q |
Daniel Meunier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | 16 |
James Woodward (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCF |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCS |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
David Teng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Schmit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Davis Shafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gage Gohl (-----) | Def |
Joshua Simon Brower (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Winter Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hugh Perrill (-----) | 8-4 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashu Machida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-6 |
Gage Gohl (-----) Christopher Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Yousef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-5 |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) Gavin Schmit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Pierce Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-2 |
Garv Bhasin (-----) Miles Brokenleg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaishaad Diede (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Katie Johnson (-----) | 8-4 |
Michaela Jerke (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | ||
07/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Morgans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Augustana Jr Fall Tuneup - (Level 6) | ||
07/31/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Katie Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Miles Brokenleg (-----) Emma Rangel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-1 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Morgans (-----) Peter Stich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dakota Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gage Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Schmit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookings Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Collin Harmelink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/21/2020 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Bergen Quello (-----) | Def |
Michaela Jerke (-----) Daniel Puumala (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/21/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Bergen Quello (-----) | 6-3 |
Ashlyn Garry (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brandon Junior Open (12U-18U) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
06/21/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Bergen Quello (-----) | 7-5 |
Landon Levenhagen (-----) Annabelle Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | ||
06/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gage Gohl (-----) | 8-2 |
Christopher Harris (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | ||
06/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Lupu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | ||
06/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gavin Schmit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | ||
06/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gage Gohl (-----) | 8-7 |
Noah Morgans (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Summer Sizzler presented by Sanford Health | ||
06/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Garv Bhasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Ashu Machida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Landon DeBoer (-----) | 8-4 |
Clayton Poppenga (-----) Gavin Schmit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Yousef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon DeBoer (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Yousef (-----) James Yousef (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Greni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GreatLIFE Woodlake Classic - Sioux Falls - (Level 6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Landon DeBoer (-----) | 8-3 |
Drake Beckloff (-----) David Greni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Sarmiento (-----) Peter Stich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liam Sarmiento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Meunier (-----) Kian Rehfeldt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Meunier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic presented by Sanford Health - Sioux Falls - (Level 5) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Woodward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | 6-2 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap