Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Hackney (Norton Shores, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-16Q |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-32 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-32Q |
Julian Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Henrique Sa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16Q |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32 |
Joseph Leckie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 32 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Jack McLane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-F |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-F |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-S |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-S |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Jaden Dai (-----) Dustin Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Dustin Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Charles Morgan (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Raiden Chen (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tanner Cooley (-----) | 8-1 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henrique Sa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Leckie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack McLane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Sherner (-----) | Def |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 7-6 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 7-6 |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Catanese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaden Dai (-----) Dustin Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dustin Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 6-1 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-3 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-5 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-1 |
Raiden Chen (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap