Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Hanin (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | 3RD |
Evan Nesbitt (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | S |
Vivaan Sethi (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | Q |
Trey Rimando (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | F |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S |
Lincoln Pope (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 |
Carson Clement (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | C-16 |
Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | Q |
Beau Ansley (-----) |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 |
Beau Ansley (-----) |
Luke Chevy (-----) David Morris (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 |
Riley Riggs (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 32 |
Alston Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | C-QQ |
Samuel Choi (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | 16 |
Decker Lenzen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | F |
Reeves Moore (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | S |
Lucas Ramer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | Q |
Ishaan Kejriwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C1-32 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 32 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
Robert McAdoo (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 32 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 64 |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | F |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | S |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | Q |
Allen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16 |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 16 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
James Register (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | C-16Q |
Christian Castro (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | 32 |
James Register (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | C-16 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 32 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Jason James Kirkley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Jack Winter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Decker Lenzen (-----) |
Dhruv Polsani (-----) Michael Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-Q |
Leo Montgomery (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16Q |
Palmer Spry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 32 |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
alex lazich (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
Nicholas Bohn (-----) Ethan Ouyang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | C-F |
Guy Stow (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | C-S |
Samuel Gott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | C-Q |
Georgi Minkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | Q |
Owen Collins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Evan Nesbitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Vivaan Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sam Kennedy Open Invitation B&G | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Trey Rimando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lincoln Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carson Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Greyson Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Beau Ansley (-----) | 8-0 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Beau Ansley (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Chevy (-----) David Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riley Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alston Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Decker Lenzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Reeves Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Ramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Kejriwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Dorland (-----) | 8-2 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) Everest Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Dorland (-----) | 8-6 |
James Register (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Christian Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jason James Kirkley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Decker Lenzen (-----) | Def |
Dhruv Polsani (-----) Michael Lin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leo Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Palmer Spry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
alex lazich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, Ga (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aarush Gupta (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Bohn (-----) Ethan Ouyang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Guy Stow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Gott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Georgi Minkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments New Year Jr Chps | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap