Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylainey Risavy (Coral Springs, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-F |
Sofia De Bernardo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Maxine Marie Cruz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Claire Mitchell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-S |
Victoria Khokhryakova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Natalie Willis (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Kyla Milwee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ |
Olivia Ciavarro (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-QQ |
Madelyn Hate (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Violet DelVecchio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ |
Juliette Holsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Sonya Star (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R3 |
Luiza Hollanda (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R2 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R1 |
Diana Grinchak (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | Q |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Ruth Garcelle Daniel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Zarah Naveed (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Leah Comon (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R4 |
Ana Martinez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R4 |
Olivia Arriete (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R3 |
Reece Adams (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Mariapaz Dominguez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | R1 |
Aleena Joseph (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Sofia De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Bella-Roumie Nedkova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-SQ |
Julia Frias (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-S |
Ashleigh Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-Q |
Chloe VanDerMolen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | Q |
eva haberjan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 16 |
Montserrat Vasconez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Lily Maurer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R5 |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R4 |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 |
Isabella Kurstin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 |
Julia Frias (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | F |
Alessandra Shchekin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Julia Generalova (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Cameron McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Paula Nava (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
AT MIDTOWN | P1-S |
Reese Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | P1-F |
Indra Gheware (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | P1-S |
Julia Kay (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Tess Pearson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Annie Haagenson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Bradi Slowley (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Valentina Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maxine Marie Cruz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Claire Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Regina Arrangoiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victoria Khokhryakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Natalie Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kyla Milwee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Olivia Ciavarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Madelyn Hate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Violet DelVecchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sonya Star (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Luiza Hollanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Diana Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Ruth Garcelle Daniel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Zarah Naveed (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Leah Comon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Ana Martinez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Olivia Arriete (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Reece Adams (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Mariapaz Dominguez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Aleena Joseph (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sofia De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bella-Roumie Nedkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashleigh Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chloe VanDerMolen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
eva haberjan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Montserrat Vasconez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Maurer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Sabrina Luqman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Isabella Kurstin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Julia Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Alessandra Shchekin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Julia Generalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cameron McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Paula Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Reese Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Indra Gheware (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Julia Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Tess Pearson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Annie Haagenson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Bradi Slowley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap