Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Fortner (Richmond Hill, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | C-Q |
Andrew Caminos (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | Q |
Colt Herbert (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Fall Classic | C-S |
Bay Luke (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Fall Classic | C-Q |
william apt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Fall Classic | Q |
Logan Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Bobby Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | 3RD |
August Dollenberg (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | S |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | Q |
Connor Hodgdon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | 16 |
Hopper Hull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Fall Classic | F |
Eli Berwitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Fall Classic | S |
Etienne Dumas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Fall Classic | Q |
Vince Bollino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Fall Classic | 16 |
Joe Lanier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | C-F |
Cannon Nethercott (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | C-S |
Daniel Bray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | S |
Cade Tucker (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | C-S |
Nathaniel Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | C-Q |
Ivan Teeter (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | Q |
Corbin Lin (-----) |
Nathaniel Reyes (-----) Frank Kamaleson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | Q |
Madison Huffman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | 16 |
Harry Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Summer Classic | S |
Eli Berwitz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Summer Classic | 3RD |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Summer Classic | Q |
william apt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Summer Classic | 16 |
Robert Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | C-S |
Earl Adamson (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | Q |
William Wooden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | C-Q |
Jack Tripp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island July L6 | C-Q |
Eli Berwitz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island July L6 | 16 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island June L6 | C-F |
Michael Pappalardo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island June L6 | C-S |
Edward Jucker (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island June L6 | C-Q |
Cannon Nethercott (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island June L6 | Q |
Timur Pavlov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island June L6 | 16 |
David Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R1 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R2 |
John Louzan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R3 |
Jayden Hill (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R4 |
Michael Pappalardo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R5 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | R6 |
Joseph Louzan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | C-S |
JC Nimmer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | C-Q |
Corbin Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | C-QQ |
Degun Horne (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | 16 |
Alston Adams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | C-Q |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | Q |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | 16 |
Dominic Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | C-F |
Dominic Rossi (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | C-S |
Gabriel El Awady (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | C-Q |
Nikolas Reinshagen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | Q |
Evan Hannon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Degun Horne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Spring Fling | C-F |
whitacre morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Spring Fling | C-S |
Joshua Davis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Spring Fling | Q |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Statesboro Spring Fling | C-Q |
Corbin Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | C-F |
Mack Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | C-S |
William Zendzian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | 16 |
Alston Adams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | C-Q |
Colt Herbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | C-QQ |
Drake Blue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MATA Championships | R5 |
Keller Kratchen (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MATA Championships | R4 |
William Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MATA Championships | R3 |
Jameson Layfield (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MATA Championships | R2 |
Paxton Towe (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | 3RD |
Carter Heath (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | S |
Evan Hannon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | S |
william apt (-----) |
Corbin Lin (-----) JD Hall (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | Q |
Pearce Vinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | C-S |
Ethan Simons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | S |
Addison Stuart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | Q |
Owen Donahue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Andrew Caminos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Holiday Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colt Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Bay Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
william apt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bobby Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
August Dollenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Hodgdon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Fall Championship | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hopper Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Berwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vince Bollino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joe Lanier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Cannon Nethercott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Bray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cade Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathaniel Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ivan Teeter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Corbin Lin (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathaniel Reyes (-----) Frank Kamaleson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harry Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Eli Berwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brannen Scarborough II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
william apt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Earl Adamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Tripp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eli Berwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June L6 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Michael Pappalardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June L6 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Edward Jucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June L6 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Cannon Nethercott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June L6 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June L6 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | John Louzan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jayden Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Michael Pappalardo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L7 | ||
05/27/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joseph Louzan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
JC Nimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Corbin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Degun Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Spring Championship | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alston Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | ||
03/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dominic Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel El Awady (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikolas Reinshagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evan Hannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Junior Clay Court Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Degun Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Spring Fling | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
whitacre morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Spring Fling | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Joshua Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Spring Fling | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaiah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesboro Spring Fling | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Corbin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mack Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Zendzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alston Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Colt Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drake Blue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Keller Kratchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
William Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jameson Layfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Paxton Towe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carter Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Hannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
william apt (-----) | 8-5 |
Corbin Lin (-----) JD Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Jr Winter Blast | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pearce Vinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Simons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addison Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Donahue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap