Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Gregory (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Sean Luan (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Henry Jalbert (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sebastian Green (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
David Mateski (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Winston Streett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Manuel Catoni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Caleb Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | P3-F |
Aryaman Sundaresan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R3 |
Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 |
Nicolas Moroz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 |
Charlie Chin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ritwik Somagattu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Ishaan Barik (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Aranya Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Ayaan Khan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Chavan (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Henry Millan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Ferris Holder (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Ladon Colettis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Shaant Aras (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Serena Ran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Farhan Altaf (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
SEAN CHUNG (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Lucas Chin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
James Carswell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Ayaan Kamat (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ethan Suh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Vedanth Anand (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Eric Chen (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Tayten Yee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Max Nason (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Agustin Valdvia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Ayush Varma (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Divit Cariappa Kolera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Brian Qi (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Johnny Amore (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Omar Lorta (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Derek Lu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Krish Manikandan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Agustin Valdvia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Wyatt Moles (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F |
Julian Carlton (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Rohan Sood (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Zachary Thomason (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Serena Ran (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jeremy Lin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R4 |
Serena Ran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R3 |
Gus Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R2 |
Yiheng Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R1 |
Reese Dalrymple (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Landyn Smith (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Beyer Junfin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Lawton Stout (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Warren Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ishaan Amirineni (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jeremy Lin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aranya Banerjee (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Adhvey Rajurkar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Roger Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Gus Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Rin Edwards (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Presley Palacios (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Brian Qi (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Aughtry Shelton (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aughtry Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Zachary Thomason (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Lawton Stout (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jack Kirkham (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Colin Malone (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R4 |
Brian Qi (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R5 |
Presley Palacios (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R2 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R1 |
Austin Henrichs (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R3 |
Susanna Beaujean (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R1 |
Aleisa Beaujean (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Dominic Gregory (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Julian Carlton (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | R1 |
Andrew Ugland (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | R3 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | R4 |
Patricio Franck (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | R5 |
Eva Vazquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sean Luan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Felipe Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Henry Jalbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | New Year's | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sebastian Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/29/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | David Mateski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Winston Streett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Manuel Catoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | End of Year Finale | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryaman Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mateus Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ritwik Somagattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ishaan Barik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aranya Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ayaan Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Henry Millan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlossomTennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ferris Holder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ladon Colettis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shaant Aras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Serena Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Farhan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
SEAN CHUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lucas Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
James Carswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ayaan Kamat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vedanth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Eric Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tayten Yee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Agustin Valdvia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ayush Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Divit Cariappa Kolera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Brian Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Johnny Amore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Omar Lorta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Derek Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Krish Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Agustin Valdvia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Wyatt Moles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Julian Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rohan Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Country Club | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Thomason (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Serena Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jeremy Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Serena Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Gus Fernandez-Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yiheng Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Reese Dalrymple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Landyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Beyer Junfin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lawton Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Pier Seidensticker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Warren Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishaan Amirineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jeremy Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Aranya Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Adhvey Rajurkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Roger Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gus Fernandez-Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Rin Edwards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Presley Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Brian Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ari Vaisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aughtry Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aughtry Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Zachary Thomason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Lawton Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Jack Kirkham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ari Vaisman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Colin Malone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Brian Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Presley Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Austin Henrichs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Susanna Beaujean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Aleisa Beaujean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dominic Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Julian Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Ugland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Patricio Franck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap