Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Lachmanen (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) Nishad Elias (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Vincent Knott (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Anthony Zheng (-----) Mick Tamas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Alexander Merson (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Justin LEE (-----) |
Adam Sun (-----) Alex Lumanog (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
ROMIN PARIKH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
DUPLICATEAri DUPLICATECotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-S |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
David Linnett (-----) aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-16 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Robbie Stein (-----) Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | C-S |
Adam Pasierb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | 16 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-32 |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 64 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Brandon Felcher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 32 |
William Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 64 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
LBTC NTRP Classic | Q |
Gabriel Dweck (-----) |
Dillon McKenzie (4.32) Hugh Mo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | 16 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | 16 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | 32 |
ALLEN RONDEL (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | 16 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-R1 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R3 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | 32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | 64 |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R1 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | C-R1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | 32 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 16 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 32 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | Q |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 16 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 32 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R1 |
Michael Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-R2 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Joshua Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 64 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R3Q |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 64 |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | Q |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | 16 |
Hayden Frey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | Q |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 December Holiday Championships at GHR&F | 16 |
Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R3 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Alexander Merson (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) Patrick Liew (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) |
Marko Arboleda (-----) Nicholas Yang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | Def |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) Nishad Elias (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 | Vincent Knott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-6 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) Mick Tamas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Centercourt MXD18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Juliette Nask (-----) Jace Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Larisa Kotok (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Merson (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Justin LEE (-----) | 8-3 |
Adam Sun (-----) Alex Lumanog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ROMIN PARIKH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shravan Desikan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEAri DUPLICATECotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-1 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) Ethan Landsman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-3 |
David Linnett (-----) aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 9-8 |
Robbie Stein (-----) Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Pasierb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Felcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
William Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC NTRP Classic | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Gabriel Dweck (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Dillon McKenzie (4.32) Hugh Mo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ALLEN RONDEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shravan Desikan (-----) | Def |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond Tennis Center Boys 18 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ashrith Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Pierson (-----) | 9-7 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Pierson (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Joshua Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Pierson (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Frey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (former L1) Sportime Syosset Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Holiday Championships at GHR&F | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aman Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 8-6 |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | Def |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Queiroz (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Merson (-----) Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) Patrick Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adhurim Tetaj (-----) | 8-1 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) Nicholas Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap