Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Steinberg (Elkins Park, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ethan kaligis (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Bobby Malanga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Jacob Tambor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Michael Csipkay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | S |
Wesley Bozman (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Gabriel Shapiro (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Andrew Farreny (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | Q |
Jack Cranmer (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | 16 |
Christopher Webb (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | S |
Zach Evans (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | Q |
Dylan Stemmer (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | 16 |
Logan Moore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GOLD CUP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT - April 1st/2nd @ Legacy *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | Q |
Jayden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Ethan kaligis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bobby Malanga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Tambor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Csipkay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Wesley Bozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gabriel Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN), 16s and 18s Level 7 Oct 6 & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Andrew Farreny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jack Cranmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SJTC's Boys/Girls 16 & 18 Level 7 Sept 16th&17th @ Millcreek Park Tennis Pavilion | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Christopher Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Zach Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Dylan Stemmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GOLD CUP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT - April 1st/2nd @ Legacy *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jayden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap