Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Warn (Minnetonka, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | C-F |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
Lakshanya Selvakumar (-----) Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | C-S |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
Nabeeha Qadri (-----) Gavin Leuthold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | C-Q |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
William Ye (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | 16 |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
Ezra Strom (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | S |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Steven Cao (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | Q |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
William Ye (-----) Kevin Ye (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R3 |
Aarav Roy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R3 |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Aarav Roy (-----) Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R2 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R2 |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | C-F |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | C-S |
Zachary Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | C-Q |
Richard Hou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | Q |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | 16 |
Hanzhou Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | C-Q |
Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | C-16 |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 32 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-F |
Richard Hou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-S |
Noah Elder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | F |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S |
Oliver Bannach (-----) |
Simeon Seruyange (-----) Richard Hou (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | F |
Liam Weisser (-----) |
Ryan Allen (-----) Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | S |
Liam Weisser (-----) |
Ty Hoffman (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | F |
Ryan Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | S |
Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | Q |
Henry Swink (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | 3RD |
Ian Li (-----) |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Thomas Prondzinski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | C-S |
Liam Weisser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | S |
Ian Li (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | Q |
Ian Li (-----) |
Aarav Roy (-----) SACHIN BLOCH (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | 16 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | C-S |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Johnny McDowell (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 3RD |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Johnny McDowell (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 5-8 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q |
Kristopher Sinkin (-----) |
Winston Arvidson (-----) Johnny McDowell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 16 |
Usman Shaik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-Q |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | 8-6 |
Lakshanya Selvakumar (-----) Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | Def |
Nabeeha Qadri (-----) Gavin Leuthold (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | 8-0 |
William Ye (-----) Joy Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | 9-8 |
Ezra Strom (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | 8-3 |
Steven Cao (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Mixed & Gender Doubles December Classic | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | 8-3 |
William Ye (-----) Kevin Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aarav Roy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | Def |
Aarav Roy (-----) Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua LaTour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | Def |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Oliver Bannach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Richard Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | ||
09/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Junior Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's-14's Singles | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hanzhou Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vihaan Ganganala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Pentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richard Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Elder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | 8-5 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Bannach (-----) | 8-1 |
Simeon Seruyange (-----) Richard Hou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Weisser (-----) | 9-8 |
Ryan Allen (-----) Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Weisser (-----) | 8-0 |
Ty Hoffman (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ian Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) Thomas Prondzinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Liam Weisser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ian Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ian Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Aarav Roy (-----) SACHIN BLOCH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Johnny McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | 8-6 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Anil Harshith Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Johnny McDowell (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adheesha Dharmadasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kristopher Sinkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) Johnny McDowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Usman Shaik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap