Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eamon Maxwell (Cohasset, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) |
Peter Burnham (-----) Liam Walsh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
jack belyea (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joseph Mussalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
David Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jeremy Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Luke Free (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Luke Free (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Tennis Open 12's, 14's, 16's L7 | S |
Justin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Carey Huang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
USTA National Father Son& Grandfather/Grandson Grass Court Championships | C-R3 |
Kevin Maxwell (-----) |
Andrew Ray (-----) Robert Ray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
USTA National Father Son& Grandfather/Grandson Grass Court Championships | 64 |
Kevin Maxwell (-----) |
Chris Parker (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joshua Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Daniel Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lukas Pannenborg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Bodie Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Alexander Williams-Bulkeley (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Liam Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jacob Slavsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Luke Free (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Thomas Churney (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ryan Berns (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Reese Jensen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Cody Bloom (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Liam Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
claus smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Isaac Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) | Def |
Peter Burnham (-----) Liam Walsh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | jack belyea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joseph Mussalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ethan Warhaftig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Luke Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Luke Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Tennis Open 12's, 14's, 16's L7 | ||
08/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Pranit Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Carey Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Father Son& Grandfather/Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Kevin Maxwell (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Ray (-----) Robert Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Father Son& Grandfather/Grandson Grass Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Kevin Maxwell (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Chris Parker (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Joshua Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Daniel Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Pranit Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Pannenborg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bodie Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Alexander Williams-Bulkeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Liam Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jacob Slavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Luke Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Pranit Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Thomas Churney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ryan Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Cody Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Liam Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | claus smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Isaac Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap