Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eddie Baumgartner (Spring, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 3RD |
Allen Geng (-----) |
Philippe Jones (-----) Nathan Washington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 3RD |
Nathan Washington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | S |
Allen Geng (-----) |
Oscar Varela (-----) Maxim Frumin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | S |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Allen Geng (-----) |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Allen Geng (-----) |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) Jasper Bouris (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Nathan Washington (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
jihoon An (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Connor Chu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
alex velasco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Pearce Pecue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Nicholas Mateu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Blake Taylor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
George Grunert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Aidan Lyons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Matthew Guillermo (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Hudson Tencleve (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Paul Alejandro Alonso de Castaneda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Adnan Faridi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Collin Edmiston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Luke Killian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
jihoon An (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Cooper McGraner (-----) |
Oliver Klug (-----) Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Finn Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Connor Workman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Drew Westbrook (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
DANIEL REN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) |
W | 1-6 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-F |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Holden Neus (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-F |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Nathan Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) |
Emmett Freeman (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Jason Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Siddharth Moosani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Manav Nandakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Michael Beal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Elias Rangel Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Jacob Yasin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Landon Borders (-----) |
Eshaan Inguva (-----) Goutham Sengottiyan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Landon Borders (-----) |
Dennis Sause (-----) lucas martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Gavin Ross (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Hridayesh Deepak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | 3RD |
Anthony Rossi IV (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | S |
Lucas Montero (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | Q |
Hudson Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | 16 |
Peyton Pear (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bellaggio Summer Slam | R3 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bellaggio Summer Slam | R1 |
Mingqian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-S |
Logan Chaney (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-Q |
Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q |
Sebastian Pimentel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | C-F |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | P1-F |
Anthony Nikolov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R4 |
liam pastella (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R3 |
Mathias Fonseca (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R2 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Alejandro Otero (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Kian Saberi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Diego Boscan Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R3 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R2 |
Alejandro Otero (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | R1 |
Liam Fabrikant (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Aaron Peng (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
SIVA RAJKUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Akshay Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jason Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Gokul Reddy Jala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sohum Jhingran (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ansh Chandarana (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Grant Achilefu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Mason Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Gong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Felix Shaitelman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Timothy Hoang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
AARAV JOSHI (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Cameron Taghdisi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Santiago Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Matthew Meier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Prem Khadka (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Ojas Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Noah Chan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Yenula Wickramasinghe (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Vyas Chari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Samuel Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Henry Ortiz (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ali Abukmail (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matthew Traslavina (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Byron Hester (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Tanish Boinpalli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Blake Taylor (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Luke Tinsley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gavin Willis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Allen Geng (-----) | Def |
Philippe Jones (-----) Nathan Washington (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Washington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Allen Geng (-----) | 6-3 |
Oscar Varela (-----) Maxim Frumin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Allen Geng (-----) | Def |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Leyton Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-3 | Leyton Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Allen Geng (-----) | 7-5 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) Jasper Bouris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maxim Frumin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Pierce Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | 6-2 |
Joey Wang (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | 6-3 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jihoon An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
alex velasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pearce Pecue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Mateu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | George Grunert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Lyons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Hudson Tencleve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Viraj Gate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paul Alejandro Alonso de Castaneda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adnan Faridi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Collin Edmiston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Killian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
jihoon An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cooper McGraner (-----) | 7-6 |
Oliver Klug (-----) Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Finn Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Workman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Drew Westbrook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | DANIEL REN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 4-4 |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | Def |
Joey Wang (-----) Holden Neus (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | Def |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini (-----) | Def |
Emmett Freeman (-----) Ryan Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Siddharth Moosani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Manav Nandakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Beal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elias Rangel Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shoubhit Ravishankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Yasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Landon Borders (-----) | 7-5 |
Eshaan Inguva (-----) Goutham Sengottiyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Landon Borders (-----) | 6-2 |
Dennis Sause (-----) lucas martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gavin Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hridayesh Deepak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Rossi IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peyton Pear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Summer Slam | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Summer Slam | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mingqian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Logan Chaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Pimentel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Anthony Nikolov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
liam pastella (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Mathias Fonseca (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Oliver Letizia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alejandro Otero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Kian Saberi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Diego Boscan Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alejandro Otero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Liam Fabrikant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaron Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
SIVA RAJKUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshay Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jason Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gokul Reddy Jala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sohum Jhingran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City CTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ansh Chandarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sourya Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grant Achilefu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mason Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Felix Shaitelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Timothy Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
AARAV JOSHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Taghdisi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Santiago Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Prem Khadka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ojas Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Yenula Wickramasinghe (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vyas Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ali Abukmail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Traslavina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Byron Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanish Boinpalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sourya Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Blake Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Baban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Luke Tinsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aggieland Tennis | Head ProPenn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gavin Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap