Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eddie Hunter (Rogers, AR)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.6619 7/5/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | 3RD |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | S |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | Q |
Jonathon Hart (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | Q |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
Jonathon Hart (-----) Sam Tolbert (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | 16 |
Jack Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
Javan Childress (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-F |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
Ricky Iselin (-----) Jason Kusnowo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Len Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
Griffin Huckelbury (-----) Trey Rajsombath (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
Neil Chatlani (-----) Ian Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Matthew Stites (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Matthew Stites (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | F |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | S |
David Cordero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
Conor Clardy (-----) Benjamin Stacy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) Austin Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
John Wylie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
Cooper Gommel (-----) Payne Henry (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 32 |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | RR |
Sam Lefforge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | RR |
Artemis Hogue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | RR |
Solomon Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | RR |
Solomon Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | RR |
Zachary Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Jason Kusnowo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Zachary Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Cameron Joubert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Payton Medlin (-----) zeb wilson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Daniel Kiss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Len Huang (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) Griffin Langford (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Zach Bean (-----) Jackson Means (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Matthew Stites (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | S |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | Q |
zeb wilson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Len Huang (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | RR |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Payton Medlin (-----) zeb wilson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | 16 |
Kolten Butler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Javan Childress (-----) |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Alexander Brandt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Javan Childress (-----) |
Alexander Brandt (-----) Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
Conner Hoffman (-----) Elijah Miller (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
Luke Donovan (-----) Walker Stearns (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
Charles Fremaux (-----) Charles St.Martin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Connor Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Jack Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Harshit Dhayal (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
Alexander Brandt (-----) Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Alexander Brandt (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Griffin Langford (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Alex Gentry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | 32 |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
T J Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) Sam Tolbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jack Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Matthews (-----) | 9-7 |
Javan Childress (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Matthews (-----) | 8-4 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Matthews (-----) | 8-2 |
Ricky Iselin (-----) Jason Kusnowo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Len Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | 8-1 |
Griffin Huckelbury (-----) Trey Rajsombath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | 8-2 |
Neil Chatlani (-----) Ian Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Stites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Matthew Stites (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Cordero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Matthews (-----) | 8-2 |
Conor Clardy (-----) Benjamin Stacy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Matthews (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) Austin Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Junior Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Javan Childress (-----) | 8-5 |
Cooper Gommel (-----) Payne Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | ||
07/09/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Lefforge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Artemis Hogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Solomon Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Solomon Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6, 10U Orange 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jason Kusnowo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cameron Joubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 9-7 |
Payton Medlin (-----) zeb wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
T J Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Kiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 9-8 |
Len Huang (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) Griffin Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 8-2 |
Zach Bean (-----) Jackson Means (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/07/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Ahlert (-----) Matthew Stites (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
T J Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
zeb wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 8-3 |
Len Huang (-----) T J Saniseng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | 8-4 |
Payton Medlin (-----) zeb wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5) | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kolten Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Javan Childress (-----) | 8-3 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Javan Childress (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Brandt (-----) Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Javan Childress (-----) | 8-2 |
Conner Hoffman (-----) Elijah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bradley Neil (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Donovan (-----) Walker Stearns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bradley Neil (-----) | 9-7 |
Charles Fremaux (-----) Charles St.Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bradley Neil (-----) | 8-6 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) Harshit Dhayal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bradley Neil (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Brandt (-----) Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Gentry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap