Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Edik Pribitkin (Blue Bell, PA)
Male |
5.0 S 4/21/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.8027 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | Q |
James Tang (-----) |
Liam Lynch (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | C-Q |
James Tang (-----) |
Jerry Gu (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (220pts) | 16 |
Alexander Krawietz (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (220pts) | C-Q |
Kyle Truong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jack Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Shraiy Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Dylan Paul (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Ron Brody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | F |
Jake Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | S |
Colin Curatolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Drew Cooper (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) William McDevitt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Drew Cooper (-----) |
Rakesh Chamala (-----) AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Dante Falcucci (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Uriah Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
naman dua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
David Blatcher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Liam Gibbons (-----) |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Matthew Whalen (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Christopher Pento (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Uriah Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Ryan Santmyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | Q |
James Tang (-----) |
James Hopper (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | 16 |
John Lavin (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | 16 |
James Tang (-----) |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | 32 |
Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Matthew Walton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | F |
Aditya Bulusu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | S |
Dylan Paul (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | Q |
Noah Michaud (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Frank Yanni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Ben Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Franko Njogu (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | F |
Logan Machida (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | S |
Max Hoffman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | Q |
Dong-Woo Seo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | Q |
Shadden Ogasawara-Tabelisma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | 16 |
Jonathan Shima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | C-S |
Gilbert Magdato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | C-R1 |
Robert Comunale (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 |
Sanjeev Seenath (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | 32 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | S |
Milan Bass (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q |
Miguel Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Colin Ferrer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 32 |
Ericson Lantigua (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | S |
Hugo Kouhkna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | 16 |
Hunter Robbins (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | 32 |
Mason Domino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | Q |
Danila Borovykh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Ernesto Zubillaga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | 32 |
JESUS VILLAMIZAR ABIA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | 64 |
Mateo Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
James Tang (-----) |
Mark Fridman (-----) AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Uriah Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Sidney Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg RC - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Liam Gibbons (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
Luke Egan (-----) Carson Lortz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Uriah Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Tang (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Liam Lynch (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Tang (-----) | Def |
Jerry Gu (-----) Uriah Miller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (220pts) | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Krawietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (220pts) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shraiy Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dylan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ron Brody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | ||
08/27/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jake Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Curatolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Drew Cooper (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Kim (-----) William McDevitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Cooper (-----) | 8-2 |
Rakesh Chamala (-----) AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 6-3 |
Dante Falcucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Uriah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | naman dua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Blatcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Liam Gibbons (-----) | 9-7 |
Parker Kim (-----) James Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Matthew Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Pento (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Uriah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ryan Santmyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Tang (-----) | 8-5 |
James Hopper (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
John Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Tang (-----) | 8-3 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/06/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aditya Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Michaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Frank Yanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Franko Njogu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Machida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dong-Woo Seo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shadden Ogasawara-Tabelisma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Shima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
June 18-19 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open (L6) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gilbert Magdato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Comunale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sanjeev Seenath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Milan Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Miguel Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin Ferrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ericson Lantigua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hugo Kouhkna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Hunter Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Domino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Danila Borovykh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ernesto Zubillaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JESUS VILLAMIZAR ABIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Tang (-----) | 8-5 |
Mark Fridman (-----) AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Uriah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sidney Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg RC - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liam Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | 8-6 |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke Egan (-----) Carson Lortz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Uriah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap