Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Egyptia Green (Miami Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-Q |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 |
Sandra Castedo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Holiday Classic Level 7 - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | 32 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Holiday Classic Level 7 - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | C-R1 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | C-R3 | Amaia Morgan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Metropolia Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 32 | Alden Russell | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | C-S | Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | C-Q | Cecilia Swain | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | 32 | Francesca Salvato | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | C-Q | Isabella Aguiar | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables Fall Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Isabella Velarde (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables Fall Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
paola Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Sophia Gache (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 32 |
CAMILA ARIAS (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | C-R1 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | 16 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | C-Q |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Plaza Summer Championships Level 7 | C-Q |
Katherine Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Plaza Summer Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Kseniya Karcheuskaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 |
Tatyana Leontyeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 32 |
GABRIELA PAEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
TLC Summer Tens | RR |
Hannah McBride (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
TLC Summer Tens | RR |
maya marshall (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
TLC Summer Tens | RR |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
Chloe Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Drysdale Level 6 | RR |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR |
Layla Segelnick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR |
Chloe Delgado (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | RR |
Layla Segelnick (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | RR |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | RR |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | RR |
Victoria Miranda (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alejandra Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Giovanna Guida Forchi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Natalie Kirka (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Audrey Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
paola Lopez (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Natalie Kirka (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | F |
Layla Segelnick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | RR |
Audrey Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | RR |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Cup Classic Level 7 | RR |
Fiorela Arroyo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Cup Classic Level 7 | RR |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Fortune International Group Junior Open Level 7 | RR |
Sophia Guino Schueller (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Fortune International Group Junior Open Level 7 | RR |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | RR |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | RR |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | RR |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Mathieu DePons (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Noor Kheiri (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Michael Barron (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Camille Naranjo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | RR |
Giovanna Guida Forchi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | RR |
Emilia Farsedakis (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | RR |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G10s |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | RR |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | RR |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | RR |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | RR |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | RR |
Catherine Asbjornrod (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | RR |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Metropolia Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sandra Castedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic Level 7 - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic Level 7 - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amaia Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alden Russell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cecilia Swain | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
10/02/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Velarde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophia Gache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
CAMILA ARIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Plaza Summer Championships Level 7 | ||
08/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Plaza Summer Championships Level 7 | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kseniya Karcheuskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tatyana Leontyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GABRIELA PAEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Summer Tens | ||
07/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hannah McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Summer Tens | ||
07/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Summer Tens | ||
07/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Layla Segelnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Chloe Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Layla Segelnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Tennis Festival 10 & Under Green Ball Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Victoria Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2016 Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alejandra Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Giovanna Guida Forchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Natalie Kirka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Audrey Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Natalie Kirka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Layla Segelnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Audrey Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge L6 | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup Classic Level 7 | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Fiorela Arroyo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup Classic Level 7 | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fortune International Group Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sophia Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fortune International Group Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW at David Park Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mathieu DePons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Noor Kheiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michael Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Camille Naranjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Inaugural Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Giovanna Guida Forchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Emilia Farsedakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Reel Tennis Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
02/13/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | ||
01/16/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | ||
01/16/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Catherine Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Winter's Level 7 | ||
01/16/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap