Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eleanor Schulson (Newburyport, MA)
Female |
5.0 M 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7500 M 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-16 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 32 |
Olivia Almy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-32 |
Ava Martin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 64 |
CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
Reese Miller (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 5-8 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 5TH |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-16 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | 32 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | F |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | S |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | Q |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | 16 |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | F |
Sahana Raman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | S |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | Q |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | 16 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | 3RD |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | S |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | Q |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | 16 |
Riya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | F |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | S |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | Q |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | 16 |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | C-Q |
Yashna Yellayi (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | C-R2 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | 16 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Merri Kelly (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | 32 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | C-R1 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Candice Ballarin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) Nastasya Semenovski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Samantha Falcon (-----) Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Olivia Almy (-----) Violet Robbins (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Megha Dania (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Bridget Stammel (-----) Katja Wiersholm (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Kayal Gownder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Violet Robbins (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Stephanie Pratt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Almy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | 9-7 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | 8-3 |
Reese Miller (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | 9-8 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Artemis Pados (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 16 + Girls 18's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Sahana Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 18 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 18 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Southern CT: BG 18 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Yashna Yellayi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Iris Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 8-4 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Merri Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Girls 18 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Candice Ballarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) Nastasya Semenovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 8-2 |
Samantha Falcon (-----) Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Almy (-----) Violet Robbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Megha Dania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) Katja Wiersholm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kayal Gownder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Violet Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephanie Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Iris Gallo (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Ava Givone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap