Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Barnes (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Amanda Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
Maeve Deford (-----) Amelia Roach (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
Shelby White (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Shelby White (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) Christina Slaton (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Sofia Miroff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Nele Cot (-----) Preston Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-F |
Nele Cot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) Collins Scanlon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | SO-S |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) Alexis Wu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Harshitha Thirugnanam (-----) Lucy Dupere (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Lucy Dupere (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Polina Popel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Numeena Rylski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Cecilia Juell Shinn (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Helena Finley (-----) Elle Finley (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Dargan Alexander (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Neva Talari (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | F |
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) |
Edward Augenstein (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S |
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Ryan Bottar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Mikayla Noel (-----) |
Maya Laddin (-----) Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Maya Laddin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Mikayla Noel (-----) |
Emsley Chapin (-----) Madelyn Odell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Madelyn Odell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 |
Regan Ray (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | R3 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Ava Anthony (-----) Vera Sheffer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | F |
Rynley Elvington (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | S |
Hannah Schaeffer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | R2 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Riley Casterline (-----) Macey King (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | Q |
Sofia Miroff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | R1 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) |
Emma Ferry (-----) Anna Brown (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-S |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q |
Lily Painter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 |
Emma Wisehart (-----) |
Emily Sammons (-----) Elle Brannon (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Dana Riego (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 |
Taylor Miller (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Addison Tabibiazar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Morgan Horlback (-----) |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Irene Kim (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Stacie Oladele (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) |
Amelia Roach (-----) Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) |
Ava Lohmeyer (-----) Lucia Neves (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Vivian WU (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) Isabel Boyd (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) |
Vivian WU (-----) Mallory Aull (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16 |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) |
Isha Manchala (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16Q |
Nakshatra Medisetti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Ayana Govind (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) |
Regan Ray (-----) Ella Morris (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | 5TH |
Meghna Pillai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | 5-8 |
Isabel Puente (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | Q |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | 16 |
sanjali konduru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | F |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | F |
Reaghan Greer (-----) |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S |
Reaghan Greer (-----) |
Neva Talari (-----) Rhea Talari (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S |
Caroline Cerminara (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Reaghan Greer (-----) |
Irene Kim (-----) Amy Kim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 |
Neva Talari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | P4-F |
Nala Gorham (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | P4-F |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) |
Ella Morris (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R1 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R1 |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
Nicole Blanco (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R2 |
Rachel Immordino (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R2 |
Addy Shepard (-----) |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R3 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) |
Vivi Evans (-----) Maci Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R3 |
Maci Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | SE-S |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | SE-Q |
Macie Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | SE-16 |
Brianna Boyd (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-32 |
Penelope Reed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Lily Groslimond (-----) |
Ella Lin (-----) Oleana Zerres (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Sara Karnik (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nadia Poznick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | 5TH |
April Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | 5-8 |
Amy Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Emery Tripamer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Reaghan Greer (-----) kirklynn Donley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
April Huang (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amanda Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | 8-3 |
Maeve Deford (-----) Amelia Roach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | 8-6 |
Shelby White (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shelby White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | 9-8 |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) Christina Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Sofia Miroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-2 |
Nele Cot (-----) Preston Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nele Cot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) Collins Scanlon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) Alexis Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 9-7 |
Harshitha Thirugnanam (-----) Lucy Dupere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucy Dupere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Polina Popel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Numeena Rylski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 6-4 |
Cecilia Juell Shinn (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 6-2 |
Helena Finley (-----) Elle Finley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dargan Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Neva Talari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) | 7-5 |
Edward Augenstein (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hudson Gildemeister (-----) | 6-4 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) Ryan Bottar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel (-----) | Def |
Maya Laddin (-----) Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Laddin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel (-----) | 6-3 |
Emsley Chapin (-----) Madelyn Odell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madelyn Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Regan Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-2 |
Ava Anthony (-----) Vera Sheffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rynley Elvington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Schaeffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-0 |
Riley Casterline (-----) Macey King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Miroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Tennis Gobbler | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emsley Chapin (-----) | 8-0 |
Emma Ferry (-----) Anna Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Painter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Wisehart (-----) | 7-5 |
Emily Sammons (-----) Elle Brannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dana Riego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Taylor Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Addison Tabibiazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgan Horlback (-----) | 8-6 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Irene Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stacie Oladele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Roach (-----) Mary Woods Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Lohmeyer (-----) Lucia Neves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mary Woods Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vivian WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) | 8-4 |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) Isabel Boyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary-Makay Gunter (-----) | 9-7 |
Vivian WU (-----) Mallory Aull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lila Cheatwood (-----) | 9-8 |
Isha Manchala (-----) Grace Murrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nakshatra Medisetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ayana Govind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lila Cheatwood (-----) | 8-4 |
Regan Ray (-----) Ella Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabel Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aubrey McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
sanjali konduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Reaghan Greer (-----) | 8-3 |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) Juliana Castellanos Trujillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Reaghan Greer (-----) | 8-1 |
Neva Talari (-----) Rhea Talari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Caroline Cerminara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Reaghan Greer (-----) | 8-2 |
Irene Kim (-----) Amy Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neva Talari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nala Gorham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) | 8-5 |
Ella Morris (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Davis Ainsworth (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rachel Immordino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Addy Shepard (-----) | 9-7 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Rachel Immordino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) | 8-5 |
Vivi Evans (-----) Maci Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maci Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | SE-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | SE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Macie Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | SE-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brianna Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Penelope Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Groslimond (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ella Lin (-----) Oleana Zerres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sara Karnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nadia Poznick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
April Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amy Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emery Tripamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 6-1 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) kirklynn Donley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 6-4 |
April Huang (-----) Regan Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reaghan Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap