Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Mireles (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) Gianna Oboniye (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Leena Friedman (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sophie Suh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ava Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-S |
Harper Santos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 3RD |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | S |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-Q |
Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Polina Jorniak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-Q |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | Q |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 16 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | 3RD |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | S |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | Q |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
San Antonio, TX | Q |
Karolina Jacobson (-----) |
Maya Joint (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Karolina Jacobson (-----) |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Lauren Monti (-----) |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Lauren Monti (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Lauren Monti (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Lauren Monti (-----) |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) Alexandra Mepham (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Joshua Hays (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Ethan Martelli (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Pamela Barragan (-----) Marco Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karsyn Evans (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) Gianna Oboniye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Leena Friedman (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sophie Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | 8-5 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Amber Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | 8-1 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | 8-6 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Polina Jorniak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
04/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/31/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Olivia Center (-----) Kate Fakih (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-1 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karolina Jacobson (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Joint (-----) Susanna Maltby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karolina Jacobson (-----) | 9-8 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Monti (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Monti (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Monti (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Monti (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) Alexandra Mepham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Ella Brownback (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joshua Hays (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Pamela Barragan (-----) Marco Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap