Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elijah Gonzales (Lancaster, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R3 |
Zack Powers (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R2 |
Andrew Zavala (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | R1 |
Takashi Fu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R4 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R3 |
Jonah Wild (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R2 |
Rhys Levin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Jackson Cassar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Andrew Zavala (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Luca Reis (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | C-Q |
William Kelly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | Q |
Justin Tsai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | C-Q |
Daniel Zargaryan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Louis Tanaka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R5 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R4 |
Shailen Natarajan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R3 |
Leon Cross (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R2 |
Michael Fan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R1 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Zhechuan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Lucas Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
William Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Asher Schwartz (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Anthony Gee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Dylan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Martin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-S |
Christian Studer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-QQ |
Tyler Fugier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-Q |
junting xi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R1 |
Markus Mauer (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R2 |
Rylen Gani (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R3 |
Jamy Atallah (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R4 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood | C-QQ |
Val Maramba (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Louie Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge July Tournament | S |
London Slaton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge July Tournament | Q |
John Enke Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | C-S |
Munachi Nwankwo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | C-Q |
Andrew Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | 16 |
Levi Schwab (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Jacob Cherepinskiy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Brody Seltzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R4 |
aarav gupta (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R3 |
Wei hao Luo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R2 |
Hayk Hanrix (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R1 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
nathan cheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Ryan Swords (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Edan Kohanim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 |
Andrew Lan-Shuster (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Jacob Weiner (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Ryan Breech (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Danees Djalilov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Leo Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Bennett Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Om Patil (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Leo Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Alexander Margaryan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Leo Hatosy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Julian Tavakoli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Parker Hair (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Trenton Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Alexander Margaryan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R3 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R2 |
Mason Melendez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R1 |
Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
jack berson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Julian Tavakoli (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Om Patil (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Daniel Zargaryan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 |
Dylan Le (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 |
Joshua Chan (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 |
Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R5 |
Anthony Gallo (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R3 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R2 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R1 |
PETER MALDONADO (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Zack Powers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrew Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18 and BG12/16 DOUBLES) | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Takashi Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jonah Wild (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rhys Levin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jackson Cassar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andre Lioubomoudrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luca Reis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | William Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Daniel Zargaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Louis Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Shailen Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Leon Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michael Fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zhechuan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucas Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | William Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Asher Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anthony Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Dylan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Martin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Christian Studer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Fugier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | junting xi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Markus Mauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Rylen Gani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jamy Atallah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Val Maramba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Louie Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge July Tournament | ||
07/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
London Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge July Tournament | ||
07/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Enke Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | ||
07/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Munachi Nwankwo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | ||
07/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Assoc, Los Angeles | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Levi Schwab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Cherepinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Brody Seltzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | aarav gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wei hao Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Hayk Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | nathan cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Swords (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Edan Kohanim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Lan-Shuster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jacob Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Breech (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Danees Djalilov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leo Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Bennett Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexander Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leo Hatosy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Tavakoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Parker Hair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexander Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Mason Melendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | jack berson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julian Tavakoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Zargaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dylan Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Joshua Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Anthony Gallo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | PETER MALDONADO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap