Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elise Neuhoff (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Isabella Smith (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sarah Omobogie (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Lindsey Sekhon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Esha Bandi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Gigi Patterson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Alexis Scannicchio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Nataly Montemayor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Anika Proddutoor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Grace Satterwhite (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Mrunal Marathe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Alexis Scannicchio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Madeline Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Kathryn Lu (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Nalini Agnihotri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S |
Hannah Rincon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | Q |
Sritha Potluri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 16 |
Nikita Shanmugam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 32 |
Tara Schumann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Sanjana Shenoy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F |
Bette Tomecko (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S |
Solen Aguilar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q |
Nicole Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Kate Lipscomb (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Gigi Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | Q |
Aaron Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | C-S |
Aaron Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ashley Jun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Grace Cheney (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F |
Tanisha Yadav (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S |
Grayce Mezoe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q |
Deepthi Suresh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Isabella Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Sarah Omobogie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lindsey Sekhon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Esha Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gigi Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexis Scannicchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nataly Montemayor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anika Proddutoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Satterwhite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mrunal Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexis Scannicchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Madeline Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kathryn Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nalini Agnihotri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hannah Rincon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sritha Potluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tara Schumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sanjana Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Bette Tomecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Solen Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 1 - GREENHILL TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nicole Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kate Lipscomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gigi Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Jun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Grace Cheney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Tanisha Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Grayce Mezoe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Deepthi Suresh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap