Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Anthony (Gibsonia, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | Q |
Kaitlyn Hardy (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | NO-S |
Riley Gloystein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s , 16s, 18s Level 7 October 22nd @ Lakevue | S |
Lauren Burkley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s GREEN/14s/16s Level 7 October 1st @ Lakevue | F |
Abigail Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s GREEN/14s/16s Level 7 October 1st @ Lakevue | S |
Lauren Burkley (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 August 20th @ Lakevue | 3RD |
Lina Warrier (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 August 20th @ Lakevue | S |
Alison Smith (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | F |
Milla Ivanova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | S |
Jordan Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | Q |
Ava Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | C-Q |
Elena Tatel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | 16 |
Jacquelyn Tang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 July 23rd/24th @ Peters Township | C-QQ |
Elena Tatel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 July 23rd/24th @ Peters Township | 16 |
Ambur Orowitz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Olivia Gingras (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Sofia Falvo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Ava Patel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Megan Nuske (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Cassandra Komlanc (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Payton Gautreau (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Chahak Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Anna Tikhomirova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Maya Blazer (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Chloe Meier (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Kyla Moore (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Raania Khan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | W-F |
Isabella Cheatham (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | Q |
Alisa Yeremenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | W-S |
Sophia Lepore (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | W-S |
Anna Tikhomirova (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | Q |
Tia Soussou (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | ||
11/26/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Riley Gloystein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s , 16s, 18s Level 7 October 22nd @ Lakevue | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lauren Burkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s GREEN/14s/16s Level 7 October 1st @ Lakevue | ||
10/01/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Abigail Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s GREEN/14s/16s Level 7 October 1st @ Lakevue | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Lauren Burkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 August 20th @ Lakevue | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lina Warrier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 August 20th @ Lakevue | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | ||
08/13/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milla Ivanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Aug 13th/14th @ Peters Township | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elena Tatel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacquelyn Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 July 23rd/24th @ Peters Township | ||
07/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elena Tatel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 July 23rd/24th @ Peters Township | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ambur Orowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Olivia Gingras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sofia Falvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ava Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Megan Nuske (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cassandra Komlanc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Payton Gautreau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Chahak Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Tikhomirova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 | Maya Blazer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chloe Meier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kyla Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Raania Khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | ||
04/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Isabella Cheatham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alisa Yeremenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | ||
04/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | ||
01/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Tikhomirova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tia Soussou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap