Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Choate (Edwardsville, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) Chloe Trimpe (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | S |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Nawal Cheema (-----) Akansha Negi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | C-F |
Callie Flanagan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | C-S |
Tristen Caskey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Corinne Farid (-----) |
Arunadee Fernando (-----) Callie Flanagan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q |
Lily Walther (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Corinne Farid (-----) |
Zoe Hammond (-----) Brooke Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Corinne Farid (-----) |
Tristen Caskey (-----) Claire Gu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | QCF |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | QCS |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Riya Aradhyula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | F |
Callie Flanagan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | S |
Katie Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | Q |
Claire Gu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 16 |
Clare Plachy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 16 |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Tristen Caskey (-----) Mary Hose (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 32 |
Jillian Harkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | C-F |
Mary Hose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | C-S |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Keegan Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | S |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Christine O'Brien (-----) Eleanor Schaffer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | C-Q |
Eleanor Schaffer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | C-R2 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | Q |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Addison Miller (-----) Issabella Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 16 |
Keegan Vanpelt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 32 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Keegan Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | QCF |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | S |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) Claire Thimgan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | QCS |
Erin Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Abby Gaines (-----) Chloe Sabin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Lily Walther (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Sophia McLellan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Chloe Sabin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | F |
Alyson Piskulic (-----) |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) Lily Walther (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | S |
Alyson Piskulic (-----) |
Abby Gaines (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | Q |
Alyson Piskulic (-----) |
Samantha Remis (-----) Kate Stengel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Angela Britton (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jenna Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-SQ |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Grace Lorenz (-----) |
Kate Kim (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Alexis Woodman (-----) |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Hannah Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Alexis Woodman (-----) |
ANGELA JIA (-----) Laney Tvrdik (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Emma Shearburn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Brooke Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Corinne Farid (-----) Zoe Hammond (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Arunadee Fernando (-----) Bianca Rademacher (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) Allison Wilcox (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Kelly Maeda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Jordyn Roper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Sophia McLellan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Emilee Mossman (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | F |
Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Katie Ferguson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | S |
Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Sophia McLellan (-----) Suzanna McLellan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
Toni Rachal (-----) Meredith Taylor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Krisha Keeran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
Hattie Means (-----) Shannon Sims (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Lily Walther (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Nawal Cheema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Erin Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Mariah Savala (-----) Saniah Savala (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Anna Cui (-----) Michelle Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Nishika Hegde (-----) Giselle Krikorian (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | S |
Gabriella Thornton (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Kate Stengel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | F |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | S |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
Isabella Cancila (-----) Shannon Sims (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
Zoie Howard (-----) miley brunner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | F |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | S |
Nia Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Isabella Cancila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Natalie Malone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | F |
Kate Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | S |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | Q |
Grace Lorenz (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | Q |
Jade Koziol (-----) |
Tanya Fan (-----) Kate Kim (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | 16 |
Abby Gaines (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | 16 |
Jade Koziol (-----) |
Claire Gu (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | 32 |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) Chloe Trimpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Nawal Cheema (-----) Akansha Negi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Callie Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tristen Caskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Corinne Farid (-----) | 9-8 |
Arunadee Fernando (-----) Callie Flanagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Lily Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Corinne Farid (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoe Hammond (-----) Brooke Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Corinne Farid (-----) | 8-1 |
Tristen Caskey (-----) Claire Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/04/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/04/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riya Aradhyula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Callie Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Katie Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Claire Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clare Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | Def |
Tristen Caskey (-----) Mary Hose (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jillian Harkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mary Hose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Keegan Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-1 |
Christine O'Brien (-----) Eleanor Schaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eleanor Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-2 |
Addison Miller (-----) Issabella Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keegan Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/16/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-4 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Keegan Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/16/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) Claire Thimgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-3 |
Abby Gaines (-----) Chloe Sabin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia McLellan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chloe Sabin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyson Piskulic (-----) | 8-4 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) Lily Walther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyson Piskulic (-----) | 8-3 |
Abby Gaines (-----) Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G14-18 Burroughs Doubles Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyson Piskulic (-----) | 8-3 |
Samantha Remis (-----) Kate Stengel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ariel Madatali (-----) | 6-1 |
Angela Britton (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ariel Madatali (-----) | 6-1 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ariel Madatali (-----) | 6-1 |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ariel Madatali (-----) | 6-0 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Emma Roeck (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jenna Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Grace Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 7-6 |
Adella Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Lorenz (-----) | 8-4 |
Kate Kim (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexis Woodman (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Daniela Rosenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexis Woodman (-----) | 8-0 |
ANGELA JIA (-----) Laney Tvrdik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Shearburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-1 |
Corinne Farid (-----) Zoe Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-6 |
Arunadee Fernando (-----) Bianca Rademacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-0 |
Issabella Pensavalle (-----) Allison Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kelly Maeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordyn Roper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2018 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Sophia McLellan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2018 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Emilee Mossman (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Thurmer (-----) | 8-4 |
Meghan Ferguson (-----) Katie Ferguson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Thurmer (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia McLellan (-----) Suzanna McLellan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) | 8-2 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) | 8-1 |
Toni Rachal (-----) Meredith Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lexington Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-1 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) Krisha Keeran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-0 |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Abby Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abby Gaines (-----) | 8-0 |
Hattie Means (-----) Shannon Sims (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lily Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Elizabeth Barlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nawal Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Spring Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Thurmer (-----) | 8-0 |
Mariah Savala (-----) Saniah Savala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Thurmer (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Cui (-----) Michelle Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Mar. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Thurmer (-----) | 8-1 |
Nishika Hegde (-----) Giselle Krikorian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Stengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) Ainsley Heidbreder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Cancila (-----) Shannon Sims (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Daniela Rosenberger (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Zoie Howard (-----) miley brunner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nia Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Cancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalie Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jade Koziol (-----) | 9-7 |
Tanya Fan (-----) Kate Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abby Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jade Koziol (-----) | 8-3 |
Claire Gu (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aspen-Julia Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap