Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Coleman (Midland, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | F |
Karina Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | S |
Maeve Koscielski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | Q |
Jessica Braun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | 16 |
Emily Casati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Katya Hersh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | 64 |
Sloane Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Maria Lyven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | F |
Gianna Pielet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 3RD |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
Avery Durham (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
Ayshe Can (-----) Jordana Ossa (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Demi Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) Margaret Polk (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Jenna Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
Maxi Duncan (-----) Gianna Pielet (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Julia Andreach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Fiona Crawley (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Lahari Yelamanchili (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Avery Aude (-----) Mahli Silpachai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Ayshe Can (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Callie Billman (-----) Petra Miszczak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Josie Frazier (-----) Britt Pursell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Reilly Tran (-----) Shelly Yaloz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Ayana Akli (-----) Zoe Howard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Paige La (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Zoe Howard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Julia Andreach (-----) Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jenna Sloan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Gibson Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Hannah Pinto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Junmoke James (-----) Sydney Orefice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-S |
Kolie Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-Q |
Nicole Roc (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Molly Sandberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Michelle Bacalla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Emily Casati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Stephanie Dolehide (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Danielle Blaser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Chrissy Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Kelli Niehaus (-----) Zoey Weil (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Lauren Lemonds (-----) Halli Trinkle (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Sarah Monesmith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Gabrielle Ochalik (-----) Christina Stankovic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | F |
Jessica Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | S |
Kelly Livingston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | Q |
Hadley Camp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
Kylie Collins (-----) |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) Michelle Sorokko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Kylie Collins (-----) |
Csilla Fodor (-----) Natasha Sengphrachanh (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
rachele rimondini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | S |
McCartney Kessler (-----) |
Margaryta Bilokin (-----) Kacie Harvey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | Q |
McCartney Kessler (-----) |
Sophia Hatton (-----) Melissa Sakar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
McCartney Kessler (-----) |
Kennedy Bridgforth (-----) Addison Guevara (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Sanyukta Gawande (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Annie Carrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
McCartney Kessler (-----) |
Sandra Aguirre (-----) Molly Heber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Makayla Mills (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Jaedan Brown (-----) |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) Maja Pietrowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Addison Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F |
Whitney King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Madeleine Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Gina Kondos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Rebecca Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD |
Soren Leichter (-----) |
Isabella DiLaura (-----) Gianna Pielet (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Soren Leichter (-----) |
Shauna Galvin (-----) Keegan McCain (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Carmen Corley (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Kelsey Mize (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Soren Leichter (-----) |
Lily LaBiche (-----) Nika Vesely (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Lily LaBiche (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Soren Leichter (-----) |
Kelsey Mize (-----) Andie Rae Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Madison Tattini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Claire Czerwonka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Emily Casati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Eliza Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3Q |
MIYUKA KIMOTO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
SOFIA BARALE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Qinwen Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
polina ramenskaja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | S |
Soren Leichter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Darinka Stepan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sydney Cianciola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Angelica Ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCF |
Elena Weaver (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCS |
Makayla Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Ava Hrastar (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Catherine Broerman (-----) Shelly Yaloz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Rose Pastoret (-----) Amara Young (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Catherine Broerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Jessie Young (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
Georgia Fischer (-----) Jessie Young (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Anna Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/06/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karina Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/06/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maeve Koscielski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Casati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katya Hersh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sloane Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maria Lyven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gianna Pielet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Wagle (-----) | 6-2 |
Avery Durham (-----) Jenna Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chidimma Okpara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elise Wagle (-----) | 6-1 |
Ayshe Can (-----) Jordana Ossa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Demi Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Wagle (-----) | 6-2 |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) Margaret Polk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jenna Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Wagle (-----) | 6-4 |
Maxi Duncan (-----) Gianna Pielet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Andreach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Fiona Crawley (-----) Lauren Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lahari Yelamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Avery Aude (-----) Mahli Silpachai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayshe Can (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Callie Billman (-----) Petra Miszczak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alyssa DiMaio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Josie Frazier (-----) Britt Pursell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Reilly Tran (-----) Shelly Yaloz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ayana Akli (-----) Zoe Howard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paige La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zoe Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Julia Andreach (-----) Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jenna Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Gibson Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hannah Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Junmoke James (-----) Sydney Orefice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kolie Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Roc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Molly Sandberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Bacalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Casati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stephanie Dolehide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danielle Blaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chrissy Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-3 |
Kelli Niehaus (-----) Zoey Weil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-4 |
Lauren Lemonds (-----) Halli Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Monesmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabrielle Ochalik (-----) Christina Stankovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Emma Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kelly Livingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hadley Camp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kylie Collins (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Dasha Kourkina (-----) Michelle Sorokko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kylie Collins (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Csilla Fodor (-----) Natasha Sengphrachanh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
rachele rimondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
McCartney Kessler (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Margaryta Bilokin (-----) Kacie Harvey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
McCartney Kessler (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) Melissa Sakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
McCartney Kessler (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Kennedy Bridgforth (-----) Addison Guevara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sanyukta Gawande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Annie Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
McCartney Kessler (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Sandra Aguirre (-----) Molly Heber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Makayla Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jaedan Brown (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) Maja Pietrowicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Addison Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Whitney King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Madeleine Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gina Kondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rebecca Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Soren Leichter (-----) | 6-1 |
Isabella DiLaura (-----) Gianna Pielet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Soren Leichter (-----) | 6-2 |
Shauna Galvin (-----) Keegan McCain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carmen Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kelsey Mize (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Soren Leichter (-----) | 6-3 |
Lily LaBiche (-----) Nika Vesely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily LaBiche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Soren Leichter (-----) | 6-3 |
Kelsey Mize (-----) Andie Rae Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Tattini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Czerwonka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Casati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eliza Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
MIYUKA KIMOTO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SOFIA BARALE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Qinwen Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
polina ramenskaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Carolyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Soren Leichter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Darinka Stepan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Angelica Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elena Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Makayla Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 6-4 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-2 |
Catherine Broerman (-----) Shelly Yaloz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-6 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) Amara Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Catherine Broerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jessie Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Jackson (-----) | 8-1 |
Georgia Fischer (-----) Jessie Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap