Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Hughes (Mechanicsville, VA)
Female |
4.0 S 1/2/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0179 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | F |
Isabelle Hevron (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | S |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | Q |
Elli Michalopoulou (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | 16 |
Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | F |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | S |
Jordan Wood (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | Q |
Nona Blakeney (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | F |
Isabelle Hevron (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | S |
Lexi Ross (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | Q |
Emma Eldridge (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | 16 |
Grace Mondy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | F |
Isabelle Hevron (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | S |
Jahnavi Hareesh (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Caroline Frank (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | F |
Isabelle Hevron (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | S |
Jordan Wood (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Lena Lewis (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
Emma Schaffernoth (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | F |
Isabelle Hevron (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | S |
Mary Margaret Losch (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Lindsay Paullin (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | 16 |
Nona Blakeney (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | S |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Lauren Hagood (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | 16 |
Reagan Butler (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Salisbury Country Club L8 (50 pts) | Q |
Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Salisbury Country Club L8 (50 pts) | C-S |
Lena Lewis (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | F |
Kelly Decker (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | S |
Grace Johnson (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | Q |
Elli Michalopoulou (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | 16 |
Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | 32 |
Lena Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | F |
Kelly Decker (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | S |
Rita Christina Taylor (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | Q |
Victoria Baird (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | 16 |
Haley Hunter (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Isabelle Hevron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Elli Michalopoulou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Hermitage Country Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10sOrange L1&L2 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Jordan Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Three Chopt Recreation Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1&L2 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Nona Blakeney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Isabelle Hevron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Lexi Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Emma Eldridge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Midlothian Tennis Club 12s-14s L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Mondy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Isabelle Hevron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jahnavi Hareesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Caroline Frank (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Isabelle Hevron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jordan Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Lena Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Dominion Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts), 10U Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Emma Schaffernoth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Isabelle Hevron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Mary Margaret Losch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Lindsay Paullin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Nona Blakeney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Lauren Hagood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Reagan Butler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Salisbury Country Club L8 (50 pts) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Salisbury Country Club L8 (50 pts) | ||
05/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Lena Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Kelly Decker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Grace Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Elli Michalopoulou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jocelynn Ginsberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lena Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Kelly Decker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Rita Christina Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Victoria Baird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet L8 (50pts) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Haley Hunter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap