Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elizabeth Lavin (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
3.5 S 5/20/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Brooklyn Bindas | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caroline Caiati | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Miranda Ye | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Rome | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emilia Navarro | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caroline Stuhlfaut | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Oziera Ahmad | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Suzanne Pogorelec | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Amelia Galin | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Madeleine Wilson | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Drew Williams | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Emily Sherman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Lexi McCall | L | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Amy Metrick | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Claire Gordy | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Lodge | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lexi McCall | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | RR | Macy Millones | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | RR | Madeleine Wilson | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | RR | Hannah Justicz | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Madison 12, 16 (Sat) & 14, 18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | S | Macy Millones |
Portia Chung Amy Metrick |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Madison 12, 16 (Sat) & 14, 18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | C-F | Macy Millones |
Breanna DiBello Leah Snyder |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Isabella Nesbett | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Annie Barrett | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Imogen Smith | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kyra Johnson | L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Meghana Annamaneni | L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Imogen Smith | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Niki Economidis | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Jacqueline Kaba | W | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Navya Shukla | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Bridget Casey | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Vedaamrutha Reddy | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Amanda Wylie | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ella Chase | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Suzanne Pogorelec | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emily Sherman | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grace Alfero | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Lodge | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jordyn Lee | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Mia Murphy | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emily Sherman | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lucia Pino | W | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Hannah Haywood | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Hannah Haywood | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jordana Latzman | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lucia Pino | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Alexia Lansberg | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Nicole Savage | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Jordyn Lee | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sasha Bakhramov | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jordana Latzman | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sydney Pitter | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Isabella Camacho | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Katherine Solowey | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jacqueline Lee | L | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Macy Millones | W | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Zara Williamson | W | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | RR | Sydney Pitter | L | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jordyn Lee | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sydney Pitter | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jordana Latzman | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Catherine King | L | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emily Barua | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emily Barua | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sydney Pitter | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ava Esposito Cogan | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emma Sasonov | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lucia Pino | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lexi McCall | W | 7-6 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament E10s |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | RR | James Crenshaw | L | 4-0 4-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament E10s |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | RR | maya marshall | W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament E10s |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | RR | Allison Lemanski | W | 4-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament E10s |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | RR | Tamia Walker | W | 4-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Tim Charles Memorial Level 6 | RR | Aditi Sinha | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G10s |
Tim Charles Memorial Level 6 | RR | Amaia Morgan | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brooklyn Bindas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caroline Caiati | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/13/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Miranda Ye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Olivia Rome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Emilia Navarro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Caroline Stuhlfaut | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Oziera Ahmad | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Suzanne Pogorelec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Amelia Galin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Madeleine Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Drew Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
10/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
10/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lexi McCall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shippan 10 (Saturday) L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
10/25/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Amy Metrick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/18/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Claire Gordy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/18/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Caitlyn Lodge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Highway 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/18/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lexi McCall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Macy Millones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Madeleine Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut Fall 12, 14, 16 L7 Future Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hannah Justicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12, 16 (Sat) & 14, 18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/27/2014 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Macy Millones | 8-6 |
Portia Chung Amy Metrick |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 12, 16 (Sat) & 14, 18 (Sun) L7 Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/27/2014 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Macy Millones | 8-3 |
Breanna DiBello Leah Snyder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/12/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Isabella Nesbett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/12/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Annie Barrett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford 12, 14, 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/12/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Imogen Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/30/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kyra Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/30/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Meghana Annamaneni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/23/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Imogen Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/23/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Niki Economidis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12, 14 L7 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/23/2014 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jacqueline Kaba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Navya Shukla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Bridget Casey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vedaamrutha Reddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Amanda Wylie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ella Chase | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/02/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Suzanne Pogorelec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emily Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grace Alfero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Caitlyn Lodge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling Farms 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/28/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jordyn Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Murphy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emily Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucia Pino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/14/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hannah Haywood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hannah Haywood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jordana Latzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Milford 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Lucia Pino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexia Lansberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicole Savage | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
06/01/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jordyn Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sasha Bakhramov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jordana Latzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Spring Tournament 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/24/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sydney Pitter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Isabella Camacho | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Katherine Solowey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/10/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jacqueline Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Macy Millones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Zara Williamson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10 L7 Futures Circuit event | ||
04/27/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sydney Pitter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/26/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jordyn Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/26/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sydney Pitter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/29/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jordana Latzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/29/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Catherine King | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/29/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Emily Barua | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emily Barua | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sydney Pitter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ava Esposito Cogan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emma Sasonov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lucia Pino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington 10 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/15/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Lexi McCall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
James Crenshaw | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
maya marshall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Allison Lemanski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Coast Level 8 MLK Junior Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tamia Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Aditi Sinha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Amaia Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap