Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ella Dare (Greenville, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Cameron Raines (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-Q |
Lily Sloan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Cameron Raines (-----) |
Isabella Bawa (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Khloe Schefke (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Alayna Borders (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) Kinley Borders (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Alayna Borders (-----) Isabella Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Mia Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Anjali Shah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Brianna Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Julia-Ann Guzman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Carolyn Moe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Hayley Boutin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Tatum North (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cameron Raines (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Miller (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lily Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cameron Raines (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Bawa (-----) Lily Sloan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eadan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Milana Quick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 6-2 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 7-5 |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 6-1 |
Khloe Schefke (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alayna Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/24/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 6-3 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) Kinley Borders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 6-1 |
Alayna Borders (-----) Isabella Cerejo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | 6-3 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mia Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anjali Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brianna Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia-Ann Guzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carolyn Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayley Boutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tatum North (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap