Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ella House (Lancaster, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Milana Plotnikova (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Joy You (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Kaylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 30th @ Lancaster Tennis Club | S |
Sophie Yang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 30th @ Lancaster Tennis Club | Q |
Gulce Aktas (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 18th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Kaylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 18th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Clementine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | Q |
Avery Orozco (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | 3RD |
Elise Brill (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | S |
Juliet Perkins (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Avery Orozco (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Elisha Yan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Olivia Kickery (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Milana Plotnikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Joy You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange & Green Jr Circuit August 7th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kaylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 30th @ Lancaster Tennis Club | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophie Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Memorial Tourn-B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit July 30th @ Lancaster Tennis Club | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Gulce Aktas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 18th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kaylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit June 18th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Clementine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Avery Orozco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Elise Brill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 10s Orange & Green Jr Circuit - June 4th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Juliet Perkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avery Orozco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elisha Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green & Orange Jr Circuit May 7th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Olivia Kickery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap