Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ella Pogue (Tampa, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Lauren Sershen (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | S |
Tate keber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Maria Layrisse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Sofia Balsera (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
sally walser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) BASANT KAUR (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Elietta Said (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Lauren Peck (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Reagan Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | S |
Kyla Proctor (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q |
Gina Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 |
Sonia Govina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCS |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Mia Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | F |
Isabella Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) Malak El Sawy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Emily Hoyt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
Ana Lense (-----) Caroline Wallace (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | C-F |
Tate keber (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | C-S |
Daniela de mata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | S |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | C-F |
Andria Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | S |
Adriana Saballos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | Q |
Serene Alandary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | C-S |
Serene Alandary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
Julia Lares (-----) Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
Indi Patel (-----) Ava Sadaoui (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R2 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R1 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
ena dzebo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Sophia Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Rylan Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q |
sally walser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 |
Andria Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | F |
Sydney Paradise (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | S |
Nia Balieva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | F |
Venus Pereda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | F |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
Karina Montoya (-----) Madi Rogers (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | S |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | S |
Sophia Lochow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | Q |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Moriah Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Althea Tabora (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Sershen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tate keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devyn Dever (-----) | 8-5 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Sofia Balsera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
sally walser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | Def |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) BASANT KAUR (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elietta Said (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Lauren Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kyla Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gina Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sonia Govina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mia Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Madelyn Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Isabella Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lyla Messler (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) Malak El Sawy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Hoyt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lyla Messler (-----) | 8-5 |
Ana Lense (-----) Caroline Wallace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Tate keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniela de mata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Andria Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Serene Alandary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Classic Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Serene Alandary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Julia Lares (-----) Aida Oviedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Indi Patel (-----) Ava Sadaoui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
ena dzebo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rylan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
sally walser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andria Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sydney Paradise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI MARCH JUNIOR OPEN Level 6 (12-14) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nia Balieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Venus Pereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Balsera (-----) | 8-6 |
Karina Montoya (-----) Madi Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Balsera (-----) | 8-5 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Lochow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Moriah Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Althea Tabora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap